ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:15:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) to ROURKELA (ROU) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILCKP00:52ROU02:1201:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSCKP01:10ROU02:3201:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02192SRC JBP SF SPLCKP01:10ROU02:3001:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPCKP01:10ROU02:3201:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08061SHM JP SPLCKP01:10ROU02:3001:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLCKP01:55ROU03:1501:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12130AZAD HIND EXPCKP02:32ROU03:5501:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPCKP03:00ROU04:4301:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLXCKP03:28ROU04:5001:22HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXCKP03:28ROU04:5001:22HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKCKP03:30ROU04:5001:20HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPCKP04:35ROU06:0001:25HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPCKP04:35ROU06:0001:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSCKP04:56ROU06:1701:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78101CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU P..CKP05:10ROU07:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58115CKP ROU PASSCKP05:20ROU07:4502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPCKP06:05ROU07:2301:18HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSCKP07:27ROU09:1501:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSCKP08:15ROU10:4502:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPCKP09:40ROU11:3101:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSCKP10:37ROU12:0001:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNICKP10:57ROU12:1001:13HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSCKP11:50ROU13:2601:36HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18189TATA ALLP EXPCKP16:35ROU18:2501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPCKP18:28ROU19:5001:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSCKP19:14ROU20:3501:21HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPCKP19:14ROU20:3501:21HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPCKP19:14ROU20:3501:21HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESCKP19:14ROU20:3501:21HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSCKP19:15ROU20:4501:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSCKP19:16ROU21:4202:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPCKP19:30ROU21:0001:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPCKP19:30ROU21:0001:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSCKP21:15ROU23:0001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22886TATA LTT ANTYODAYACKP22:52ROU00:1501:23HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLCKP22:55ROU00:1301:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :