ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:23:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOZHIKODE (CLT) to MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSCLT00:20MAJN04:2504:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPCLT00:20MAJN04:2504:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSCLT00:20MAJN04:2504:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSCLT00:40MAJN04:2503:45HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPCLT00:40MAJN04:2503:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSCLT00:40MAJN04:2503:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOCLT00:55MAJN04:0003:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06053KCVL MAJN EXPCLT01:45MAJN05:1003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPCLT02:05MAJN05:1003:05HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOCLT02:50MAJN06:1503:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11098POORNA EXPRESSCLT03:00MAJN06:4003:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSCLT03:35MAQ08:0504:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12685MANGALORE EXPCLT04:25MAQ09:0504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16629MALABAR EXPCLT04:45MAQ10:1505:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16855MANGALORE EXPCLT05:10MAQ09:3004:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPCLT05:10MAQ09:3004:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16857MANGALORE EXPCLT05:55MAQ09:5504:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPCLT06:10MAQ11:0504:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPCLT06:30MAQ11:3005:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILCLT08:00MAQ12:2504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPCLT08:50MAJN12:0503:15HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSCLT08:50MAJN12:0503:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPCLT08:50MAJN12:0503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESSCLT08:50MAJN12:0503:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22610INTERCITY EXPCLT10:10MAQ13:5003:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16606ERNAD EXPRESSCLT12:15MAQ17:0004:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56323CBE MAQ FAST PASSCLT13:00MAQ18:5005:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16565MANGALOREEXPCLT13:20MAQ17:4004:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPCLT15:50MAQ20:1504:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22659DEHRADUN EXPCLT16:25MAJN20:0503:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHCLT16:25MAJN20:0503:40HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHICLT16:25MAJN20:0503:40HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPCLT16:25MAJN20:0503:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16859MS MANGALORE EXPCLT17:00MAQ21:4504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPCLT17:15MAJN21:2504:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10216MADGAON EXPRESSCLT17:25MAJN20:5503:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPCLT18:25MAJN22:0003:35HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCLT18:25MAJN22:0003:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSCLT18:25MAQ22:4504:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESSCLT18:25MAJN22:0003:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPCLT18:25MAJN22:0003:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPCLT18:25MAJN22:0003:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPCLT18:50MAJN23:0004:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPCLT22:40MAJN02:0503:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSCLT22:40MAJN02:4504:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22637WEST COAST EXPCLT23:55MAQ04:3004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :