ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 01:52:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12381POORVA EXPRESSCNB00:10NDLS06:0505:55HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSCNB00:10NDLS06:0505:55HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPCNB00:25NDLS07:0006:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22433GCT ANVT S F EXPCNB00:35ANVT07:1006:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPCNB00:50DLI07:0506:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOCNB00:55NDLS06:2505:30HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPCNB00:55NDLS06:2505:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXCNB01:22NDLS07:5006:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPCNB01:38NDLS08:1006:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPCNB01:48ANVT08:0006:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12309RJPB RAJDHANICNB02:35NDLS07:4005:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12595ANVT HUMSAFARCNB02:45ANVT08:5006:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12571ANVT HUMSAFARCNB02:45ANVT08:5006:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22405BGP GARIB RATHCNB03:00ANVT08:2005:20HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHCNB03:00ANVT08:2005:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSCNB03:25NDLS11:5008:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFCNB04:00ANVT11:5007:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTICNB04:00ANVT11:5007:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPCNB04:00DLI12:0508:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHCNB04:00ANVT11:5007:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPCNB04:00ANVT11:5007:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12581MUV NDLS S F EXPCNB04:20NDLS12:2008:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNICNB04:53NDLS10:0005:07HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNICNB04:53NDLS10:0005:07HYXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI ECNB05:08NDLS10:2005:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXPCNB05:18NDLS10:2505:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPCNB05:28NDLS10:4005:12HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPCNB05:28NDLS10:4005:12HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPCNB05:28NDLS10:4005:12HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXPCNB05:50NDLS10:5005:00HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXPCNB05:50NDLS10:5005:00HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12877RNC GARIB RATHCNB05:50NDLS10:5005:00HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNB06:00NDLS11:2005:20HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPCNB06:15NDLS12:3006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXPCNB06:20NDLS11:4005:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
20501AGTL ANVT RAJCNB06:28ANVT11:2004:52HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVACNB06:28ANVT11:2004:52HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12259NDLS DURONTOCNB06:28NDLS11:3005:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPCNB06:50ANVT12:5006:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22427BUI ANVT SF EXPCNB06:50ANVT12:5006:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTICNB06:50NDLS13:0006:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPCNB06:50NDLS13:0006:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTICNB06:50NDLS13:0006:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08617RNC ANVT SPECIACNB07:10ANVT13:5506:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPCNB07:20ANVT13:5506:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12873JHARKHAND S J EXCNB07:20ANVT13:5506:35HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
03501JSME ANVT SPLCNB07:35ANVT14:1006:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPCNB07:40NDLS15:0507:25HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNB07:50ANVT18:2010:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPCNB08:40NZM19:1810:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESCNB10:30ANVT17:0506:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPCNB10:30NDLS17:0506:35HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPCNB12:25DSA22:0409:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18309SBP ROU JAT EXPCNB12:35DLI21:3509:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPCNB12:45DLI21:3508:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILCNB12:45DLI20:4508:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12505NORTH EAST EXPCNB12:55ANVT19:2006:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTICNB13:55NDLS20:5507:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPCNB13:55ANVT20:5006:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTICNB13:55ANVT20:5006:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPCNB14:25ANVT21:0006:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXCNB14:25ANVT21:0006:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPCNB15:25NDLS21:4506:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDCNB16:55NDLS22:1505:20HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNB17:25DSA05:0111:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSCNB20:00DSA02:2406:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPCNB20:05DLI04:1008:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSCNB20:45ANVT03:4507:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB21:15DSA04:1406:59HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB21:15DSA04:1406:59HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPCNB22:10NDLS04:2506:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPCNB22:20NDLS04:3506:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPCNB22:30ANVT04:3506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILCNB22:45DLI06:0507:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04043GAYA ANVT SPLCNB22:50ANVT05:1006:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTICNB22:58NDLS05:3006:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESCNB23:28NDLS05:4006:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12427REWA ANVT EXPCNB23:35ANVT06:3507:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNB23:45NDLS06:3506:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPCNB23:50NDLS06:4506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :