ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 03:36:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) to TUNDLA JN (TDL) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12381POORVA EXPRESSCNB00:10TDL02:4502:35HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSCNB00:10TDL02:4502:35HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPCNB01:30TDL04:1502:45HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPCNB01:30TDL04:1502:45HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB02:00TDL05:2503:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB02:00TDL05:2503:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB02:00TDL05:2503:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSCNB02:15TDL05:4003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHCNB03:00TDL05:1702:17HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
20801MAGADH EXPRESSCNB03:25TDL06:3003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSCNB03:25TDL06:3003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPCNB03:35TDL06:4003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSCNB03:45TDL06:4002:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESCNB06:50TDL09:4002:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPCNB07:40TDL11:1803:38HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNB07:50TDL15:0007:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSCNB08:20TDL11:3503:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPCNB08:20TDL11:3503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPCNB08:40TDL13:0504:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSCNB12:15TDL15:2503:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPCNB12:15TDL15:2003:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESCNB12:15TDL15:2503:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPCNB12:25TDL17:3505:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILCNB12:35TDL16:1003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSCNB12:35TDL16:3003:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPCNB12:45TDL16:3003:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPCNB12:55TDL15:5002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64587CNB TDL MEMUCNB14:05TDL20:2506:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12496PRATAP EXPRESSCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPCNB14:25TDL17:0702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXCNB14:25TDL17:0702:42HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPCNB14:40TDL17:5003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSCNB15:15TDL18:5503:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EXCNB15:25TDL19:0503:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDCNB16:55TDL19:2002:25HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNB17:25TDL01:0007:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AF INTERCITYCNB17:30TDL20:4803:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22431ALD UHP EXPCNB17:40TDL20:3502:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSCNB19:30TDL23:3504:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSCNB19:30TDL23:3504:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSCNB20:00TDL23:1003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPCNB20:05TDL00:0203:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB21:15TDL00:3003:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB21:15TDL00:3003:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSCNB21:25TDL01:4004:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKCNB21:25TDL01:3504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19040AVADH EXPRESSCNB22:35TDL02:5504:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSCNB22:35TDL02:5504:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILCNB22:45TDL01:5003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPCNB23:50TDL03:0503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :