ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 23:26:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CST (CSTM) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTM00:10BSL07:2007:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTT00:15BSL06:5506:40HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTT00:15BSL06:5506:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTT00:15BSL06:5506:40HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTT00:15BSL06:5506:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTS00:20BSL11:4511:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT00:35BSL07:2506:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTT05:23BSL11:5506:32HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT05:23BSL11:5506:32HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTT05:23BSL11:5506:32HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTT05:23BSL11:5006:27HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTM05:25BSL18:0012:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTM06:00BSL12:4006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPPNVL06:25BSL13:4507:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTT06:35BSL13:3507:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTT07:50BSL14:0506:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTT07:55BSL14:0506:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTM08:25BSL15:0006:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTT10:55BSL17:3006:35HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTT10:55BSL17:3006:35HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12869MUMBAI HOWRAH EXCSTM11:05BSL18:0507:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPCSTM11:05BSL18:0006:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSMT11:05BSL18:0507:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTT11:10BSL17:4006:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTT11:20BSL18:0506:45HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTT11:20BSL18:0506:45HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESSLTT11:30BSL18:3007:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTT11:30BSL18:3507:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15BSL19:0006:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTT12:40BSL19:1506:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22913PNBE HUMSAFARBDTS12:55BSL00:4511:50HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPPNVL12:55BSL19:5507:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPNVL13:05BSL19:3006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22885LTT TATA ANTYODAYALTT13:20BSL19:3006:10HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTM13:30BSL20:0006:30HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTT14:20BSL20:2506:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11026PUNE BSL EXPPNVL14:20BSL21:5007:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTM14:20BSL20:4506:25HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTT14:30BSL20:2005:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTT14:30BSL20:1505:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSTM15:00BSL22:1507:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSMT15:35BSL23:1507:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTT15:50BSL23:1507:25HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50BSL23:1507:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTT15:50BSL23:1507:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50BSL23:1507:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTT16:25BSL22:5006:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTT16:25BSL22:5006:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTT16:25BSL22:5006:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTT16:25BSL22:5006:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTS16:35BSL04:1011:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXPLTT16:40BSL23:5507:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTT16:40BSL00:1507:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTM17:15BSL23:0005:45HYXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTT17:25BSL23:0005:35HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT17:50BSL00:3006:40HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVL17:50BSL00:4506:55HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSPNVL18:10BSL00:4506:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSTM19:05BSL02:0006:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTM19:35BSL02:4007:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESSCSTM19:55BSL03:3007:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12289NAGPUR DURONTOCSTM20:15BSL02:0005:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTT20:35BSL03:0006:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTM20:35BSL03:4007:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTT20:35BSL02:5006:15HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTT20:35BSL03:0006:25HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTM21:30BSL04:3007:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTT22:00BSL05:0507:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15BSL05:3507:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTT22:45BSL05:5507:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTM23:30BSL06:4507:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTT23:35BSL06:1506:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :