ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 04:17:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DIBRUGARH (DBRG) to KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12086SHATABDI EXPDBRG05:00GHY13:5508:55HXYXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
15968DBRG RNY EXPRESSDBRG05:00KYQ18:3013:30HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRG05:30KYQ17:5512:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESSDBRG06:50KYQ18:3011:40HYXYYXXYXXXXXXX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRG07:00GHY19:3012:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRG07:00GHY19:3012:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRG09:35KYQ22:1512:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRG10:20KYQ21:1510:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15606GHY INTERCITYDBRG14:25GHY04:4514:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRT18:10GHY04:1510:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRG18:25KYQ08:0013:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSDBRG19:00GHY04:5509:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRT19:20GHY05:1509:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRG19:25GHY05:1509:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRG23:05GHY11:3012:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRG23:25KYQ13:0513:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRG23:45KYQ15:1515:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :