ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 08:59:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to SULTANPUR (SLN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:35SLN12:0511:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10SLN23:4310:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPDLI15:05SLN02:0511:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVT16:25SLN06:1813:53HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVT16:25SLN06:3014:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVT16:25SLN06:1813:53HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVT18:15SLN04:5810:43HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35SLN05:3811:03HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVT18:45SLN05:2410:39HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40SLN11:0513:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :