ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 03:55:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DHANBAD JN (DHN) to KODERMA (KQR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSDHN01:30KQR03:2601:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILDHN02:10KQR04:0101:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSDHN03:00KQR04:3401:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPDHN03:17KQR04:5301:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPDHN03:30KQR04:5601:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSDHN03:30KQR05:0301:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHN06:00KQR08:1002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63553ASN BSB MEMUDHN08:10KQR11:4503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12381POORVA EXPRESSDHN12:05KQR13:3501:30HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHN13:50KQR15:2801:38HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPDHN16:55KQR19:1402:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPDHN20:53KQR22:2801:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHN21:20KQR23:2502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPDHN22:22KQR00:0801:46HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPDHN22:22KQR00:0801:46HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPDHN22:22KQR00:0801:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESDHN22:50KQR00:3001:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHN23:10KQR01:0101:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILDHN23:36KQR01:2801:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :