ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 18:32:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DHONE (DHNE) to KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17022VSG HYB EXPDHNE00:25KRNT02:0801:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12786KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE00:40KRNT01:3800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPDHNE01:10KRNT02:0800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE02:30KRNT03:3301:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07614QLN NZB EXPRESSDHNE02:40KRNT04:1001:30HXYYXYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07144QLN NZB EXPDHNE02:40KRNT04:1001:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
57306GNT KCG PASSDHNE02:50KRNT03:5501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPDHNE05:40KRNT06:3300:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSDHNE05:40KRNT06:3300:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPDHNE05:45KRNT06:3300:48HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57470GTL KRNT PASSDHNE06:05KRNT07:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57426GTL KCG PASSDHNE07:25KRNT08:4001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17616KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE08:15KRNT09:2301:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77695NDL KRNT DEMUDHNE08:20KRNT10:1501:55HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16354KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE08:25KRNT09:2300:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIDHNE12:00KRNT13:0201:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57326GNT KCG PASSDHNE14:00KRNT15:2501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07407TPTY ADB SPLDHNE16:00KRNT16:4800:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07410TPTY AWB SPLDHNE16:00KRNT16:4800:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07408TPTY AK SPLDHNE16:00KRNT16:4800:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57468DNC KRNT PASSDHNE17:00KRNT18:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSDHNE17:15KRNT18:0500:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSDHNE18:10KRNT19:0800:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESDHNE18:10KRNT19:0800:58HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSDHNE20:50KRNT21:5201:02HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16569YPR KCG EXPDHNE21:20KRNT22:3001:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPDHNE22:30KRNT23:3501:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXPDHNE22:55KRNT23:5000:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPDHNE22:55KRNT23:5000:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17604KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE23:40KRNT00:3700:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07604KJM KCG EXPDHNE23:55KRNT01:4001:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :