ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:23:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12749MTM SC SF EXPDKJ00:26KZJ01:5901:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPDKJ02:14KZJ03:4801:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57626KAKATHIYA F PSRDKJ02:50KZJ06:0403:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPDKJ03:00KZJ04:4001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57123BDCR SRUR PASSDKJ07:30WL09:2001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12713SATAVAHANA EXPDKJ08:05KZJ09:3301:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPDKJ08:55KZJ10:3801:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57657MUGR KZJ PASSDKJ09:35KZJ11:5002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17206COA SNSI EXPDKJ12:18KZJ13:5001:32HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPDKJ12:18KZJ13:5001:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSDKJ15:25KZJ17:1801:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57238BZA KZJ PASSDKJ15:45KZJ19:0503:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSDKJ16:50WL18:0301:13HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPDKJ16:50WL18:0301:13HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPDKJ17:39KZJ19:1101:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67270DKJ BZA MEMUDKJ21:10KZJ23:3002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPDKJ23:15KZJ01:1001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSDKJ23:50KZJ01:4801:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :