ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 03:18:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DANAPUR (DNR) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPDNR01:54DSA22:0420:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPDNR03:22ANVT19:2015:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05ANVT04:4523:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05ANVT04:4523:40HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05ANVT04:4523:40HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:17DSA04:1422:57HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:17DSA04:1422:57HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXDNR05:40ANVT21:0015:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPDNR05:40ANVT21:0015:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPHJP06:10ANVT04:3522:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHJP06:50DSA02:2419:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPDNR11:00NDLS05:1018:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHJP11:28NDLS05:3018:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPHJP12:10NDLS06:4518:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPHJP12:50DLI12:3023:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHJP12:50DLI12:3023:40HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE13:10DLI06:0516:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSPNBE13:35DLI10:2520:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPHJP15:03DLI13:1022:07HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPDNR15:05ANVT11:4020:35HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNR15:45ANVT10:4018:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSDNR16:25NDLS06:0513:40HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOPNBE16:40NDLS06:2513:45HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE16:55ANVT08:0015:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSHJP17:15DLI12:1018:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPHJP17:15ANVT12:0518:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSHJP17:15NDLS12:1018:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPHJP17:45DLI15:0521:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXPNBE18:00NDLS07:5013:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411ARUNACHAL EXPHJP18:02ANVT11:4017:38HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESPNBE18:20NDLS14:4020:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSDNR18:32NDLS11:5017:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPDNR18:40ANVT14:3519:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPHJP18:45NDLS12:3017:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHDNR19:25ANVT08:2012:55HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHDNR19:25ANVT08:2012:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIPNBE19:25NDLS07:4012:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPHJP20:00NDLS13:5517:55HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EXHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIPNBE21:10NDLS10:0012:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPDNR21:39NZM19:1821:39HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSHJP21:40ANVT17:4020:00HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EXDNR22:10NDLS10:2012:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12349BGP NDLS EXPPNBE22:20NDLS13:0014:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPPPTA22:25ANVT12:5014:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
20501AGTL ANVT RAJPPTA23:00ANVT11:2012:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :