ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 14:05:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DANAPUR (DNR) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPDNR01:57DSA22:0420:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPDNR03:27ANVT19:2015:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05ANVT04:0022:55HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05ANVT04:0022:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05ANVT04:0022:55HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:20DSA04:1422:54HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:20DSA04:1422:54HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXDNR05:40ANVT21:0015:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPDNR05:46ANVT21:0015:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPHJP05:55ANVT04:3522:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHJP06:45DSA02:2419:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPDNR10:52NDLS04:4517:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHJP11:33NDLS05:3017:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPHJP12:20NDLS06:4018:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPHJP12:50DLI10:2021:30HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHJP12:50DLI10:2021:30HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE12:50DLI06:0517:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSPNBE13:35DLI09:5020:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPHJP15:03DLI13:1022:07HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPDNR15:05ANVT11:0520:00HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNR15:45ANVT10:2518:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSDNR16:25NDLS06:0513:40HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOPNBE16:30NDLS06:1513:45HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE17:00ANVT08:1015:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPHJP17:15ANVT11:4518:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSHJP17:15NDLS12:0018:45HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSHJP17:15DLI12:0518:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPHJP17:45DLI15:0521:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXPNBE18:00NDLS07:5013:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411ARUNACHAL EXPHJP18:02ANVT11:3017:28HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSDNR18:07NDLS11:5017:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
20801MAGADH EXPRESSDNR18:07NDLS11:5017:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESPNBE18:20NDLS14:3520:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPDNR18:40ANVT14:3019:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPHJP18:50NDLS12:3017:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHDNR19:12ANVT08:2013:08HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHDNR19:12ANVT08:2013:08HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIPNBE19:25NDLS07:4012:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPHJP19:55NDLS13:5518:00HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EXHJP20:35NDLS13:5517:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIPNBE21:10NDLS10:0012:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSHJP21:40ANVT18:1520:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPDNR21:41NZM19:1221:31HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EXDNR22:07NDLS10:1512:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12349BGP NDLS EXPPNBE22:20NDLS13:0014:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPPPTA22:25ANVT13:0514:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
20501AGTL ANVT RAJPPTA23:00ANVT11:2012:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :