ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:48:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DANAPUR (DNR) to MOKAMEH JN (MKA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSDNR00:37MKA02:2601:49HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSDNR00:46MKA02:5702:11HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSPNBE04:10MKA05:5001:40HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSPNBE04:40MKA06:0001:20HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13236INTERCITY EXPDNR04:55MKA07:2802:33HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBE05:05MKA09:4504:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12570JYG GARIB RATHDNR05:12MKA07:0301:51HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBE05:35MKA06:4201:07HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18184DNR TATA EXPDNR05:45MKA07:5702:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPPNBE06:00MKA07:1901:19HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPDNR06:10MKA08:3502:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE06:30MKA08:0601:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSDNR06:50MKA09:0202:12HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13226INTERCITY EXPRESRJPB07:10MKA08:4501:35HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23226SHC LINK EXPRESSRJPB07:20MKA09:0501:45HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBE08:25MKA09:5801:33HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBE08:40MKA11:4003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBE08:55MKA10:0801:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSDNR09:14MKA10:4801:34HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLDNR09:37MKA11:2901:52HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESPNBE10:10MKA11:2901:19HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE11:05MKA13:3202:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESDNR11:41MKA14:1402:33HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPDNR11:41MKA14:1402:33HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESDNR11:41MKA14:1402:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXDNR12:10MKA15:1603:06HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBE12:45MKA13:5301:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBE14:00MKA15:1601:16HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBE14:15MKA15:4001:25HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE14:30MKA16:4802:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE14:40MKA15:5401:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPPNBE14:50MKA16:0501:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESSPNBE14:50MKA16:0501:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPB15:00MKA16:0501:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSDNR15:00MKA19:0904:09HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPDNR15:00MKA19:0904:09HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBE15:05MKA16:5901:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBE15:30MKA18:2002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13402INTERCITY EXPDNR16:00MKA17:5801:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18698KOSHI EXPPNBE16:45MKA18:3401:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBE17:10MKA19:3002:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSPNBE17:30MKA18:4801:18HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPPNBE17:30MKA18:4801:18HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNR17:55MKA21:3003:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBE18:10MKA20:4002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBE19:50MKA23:0503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDNR19:55MKA22:2202:27HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR19:55MKA22:2202:27HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBE20:05MKA21:3901:34HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPB20:25MKA22:1201:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILDNR20:55MKA22:5201:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPB21:10MKA22:3601:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBE21:50MKA23:1901:29HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSDNR22:08MKA23:5301:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPB23:15MKA00:4601:31HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPB23:15MKA00:4601:31HYYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDNR23:36MKA02:0002:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBE23:55MKA01:1601:21HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :