ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 18:13:56 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DADAR (DR) to RATNAGIRI (RN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11003TUTARI EXPRESSDR00:05RN07:0006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01445KRMI GANPATI SPDR00:45RN08:4007:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTT01:10RN07:2506:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01043LTT KARMALI SPLLTT01:10RN07:2506:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01045LTT KRMI SPLLTT01:10RN07:2506:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09416ADI KRMI SPLPNVL03:05RN09:1506:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLPNVL04:00RN09:1505:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09458GIMB TEN SPLPNVL04:30RN09:4505:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL04:30RN09:4005:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:30RN10:2005:50HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJPNVL04:30RN09:4505:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL05:00RN10:2005:20HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:00RN09:4004:40HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22119TEJAS EXPRESSDR05:10RN10:4805:38HXYXYXXY1AXXXXCCXX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDR05:25RN11:0505:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTT05:33RN12:2006:47HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
01187RN DOUBLEDECKRLTT05:33RN13:0007:27HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCXX
50105DIVA SWV PASSPNVL07:10RN13:3006:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSDR07:25RN15:1507:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113DADAR SWV SPLDR07:50RN16:3508:45HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10RN14:0005:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10RN14:0005:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30RN15:5006:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01447SWV GANPATI SPLPNVL11:30RN17:1005:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40RN19:1507:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:15RN18:4006:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:15RN18:4006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIPNVL12:15RN18:4006:25HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09007BCT MAO SPLBCT12:45RN22:5010:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPPNVL13:15RN19:4006:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSPNVL13:15RN19:4006:25HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20RN22:2507:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
50103RATNAGIRI PASSDR15:40RN00:5009:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55RN23:2506:30HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55RN23:2006:25HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:00RN23:2005:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPNVL18:00RN23:2505:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01437PUNE SWV SPLPNVL19:35RN01:2005:45HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
01191PNVL SWV SPLPNVL19:35RN01:2005:45HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01189PNVL SWV SPLPNVL19:35RN01:2005:45HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40RN03:3506:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50RN02:5506:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25RN02:5505:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01423PUNE SWV SPLPNVL21:25RN03:3506:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
01037LTT SWV AC SPLLTT21:45RN05:2507:40HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01185DR RN SPLDR21:45RN05:5008:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNVL21:55RN03:3505:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00RN04:5006:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05RN02:5004:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05RN04:0506:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05RN04:0506:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPPNVL22:05RN04:0506:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05RN04:0506:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09001BCT MAJN SPLBCT23:15RN09:1510:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXDR23:20RN06:0006:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30RN05:2505:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09009BDTS KRMI SPLBDTS23:35RN09:1509:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :