ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 16:11:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DADAR (DR) to THANE (TNA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
97443CSTM TNA LOCALDR00:02TNA00:3900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96657CSTM TLA LOCALDR00:02TNA00:3800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11003TUTARI EXPRESSDR00:05TNA00:2700:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96345CSTM ABH LOCALDR00:10TNA00:4700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97445CSTM TNA LOCALDR00:10TNA00:4800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97439CSTM TNA LOCALDR00:17TNA00:5500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96301CSTM ABH LOCALDR00:23TNA00:5900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPDR00:25TNA00:4800:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALDR00:32TNA01:0800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01445KRMI GANPATI SPDR00:45TNA01:0700:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
96101CSTM KJT LOCALDR00:48TNA01:2300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97301CSTM TNA LOCALDR00:52TNA01:3000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALDR04:30TNA05:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALDR04:42TNA05:1800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALDR05:06TNA05:4200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01179CSTM CHI SPLDR05:10TNA05:3300:23HYXYXYXXXXXXXXX2S
22119TEJAS EXPRESSDR05:10TNA05:3300:23HXYXYXXY1AXXXXCCXX
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALDR05:18TNA05:5400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDR05:25TNA05:4800:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96507CSTM ASO LOCALDR05:30TNA06:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSDR05:35TNA05:5900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96109CSTM KJT LOCALDR05:38TNA06:1400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96305CSTM ABH LOCALDR05:43TNA06:1900:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96605CSTM TLA LOCALDR05:47TNA06:2300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPDR05:53TNA06:1400:21HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96307CSTM ABH LOCALDR06:04TNA06:4000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96607CSTM TLA LOCALDR06:12TNA06:4800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95701CSTM KYN FASTDR06:21TNA06:4500:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALDR06:24TNA07:0000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95101CSTM KJT FASTDR06:24TNA06:4900:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSDR06:30TNA06:4800:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97011CSTM KYN LOCALDR06:30TNA07:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96309CSTM ABH LOCALDR06:34TNA07:1000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97201CSTM DI LOCALDR06:38TNA07:1400:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95201CSTM BUD FASTDR06:40TNA07:0600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96609CSTM TLA LOCALDR06:46TNA07:2200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97203CSTM DI LOCALDR06:50TNA07:2600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12127INTERCITY EXPDR06:52TNA07:1200:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97303CSTM TNA LOCALDR06:54TNA07:3200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97015CSTM KYN LOCALDR06:58TNA07:3400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95103CSTM KJT FASTDR07:03TNA07:2900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97305CSTM TNA LOCALDR07:06TNA07:4400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTDR07:08TNA07:3400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96311CSTM ABH LOCALDR07:10TNA07:4600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11007DECCAN EXPRESSDR07:13TNA07:3300:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96611CSTM TLA LOCALDR07:18TNA07:5500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95301CSTM ABH FASTDR07:19TNA07:4500:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSDR07:25TNA07:4600:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97307CSTM TNA LOCALDR07:26TNA08:0400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97017CSTM KYN LOCALDR07:30TNA08:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTDR07:32TNA07:5800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97205CSTM DI LOCALDR07:34TNA08:1000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95203CSTM BUD FASTDR07:38TNA08:0400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97019CSTM KYN LOCALDR07:42TNA08:1800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95703CSTM KYN FASTDR07:42TNA08:0800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97309CSTM TNA LOCALDR07:46TNA08:2400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01113DADAR SWV SPLDR07:50TNA08:2200:32HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
97021CSTM KYN LOCALDR07:50TNA08:2600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97207CSTM DI LOCALDR07:54TNA08:3000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALDR07:58TNA08:3400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97311CSTM TNA LOCALDR08:02TNA08:4000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95001CSTM KHPI FASTDR08:06TNA08:3200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97023DR KYN LOCALDR08:08TNA08:4300:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95205CSTM BUD FASTDR08:10TNA08:3600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97025CSTM KYN LOCALDR08:14TNA08:4900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97313CSTM TNA LOCALDR08:18TNA08:5600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97315CSTM TNA LOCALDR08:26TNA09:0400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95901CSTM TNA FASTDR08:26TNA08:5200:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97027CSTM KYN LOCALDR08:30TNA09:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97317CSTM TNA LOCALDR08:34TNA09:1200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95303DR ABH FASTDR08:36TNA09:0100:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97209CSTM DI LOCALDR08:38TNA09:1500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95705CSTM KYN FASTDR08:39TNA09:0400:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95105CSTM KJT FASTDR08:42TNA09:0800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97319CSTM TNA LOCALDR08:42TNA09:2000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95707CSTM KYN FASTDR08:45TNA09:1100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTDR08:49TNA09:1500:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97029CSTM KYN LOCALDR08:50TNA09:2600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSDR08:53TNA09:1800:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97321CSTM TNA LOCALDR08:54TNA09:3200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95207CSTM BUD FASTDR09:01TNA09:2700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95305CSTM ABH FASTDR09:04TNA09:3000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97323CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:05TNA09:4500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95903CSTM TNA FASTDR09:07TNA09:3600:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97031CSTM KYN LOCALDR09:09TNA09:4700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95709CSTM KYN FASTDR09:13TNA09:3900:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97325CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:16TNA09:5400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95905CSTM TNA FASTDR09:16TNA09:4500:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97327CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:21TNA10:0200:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTDR09:21TNA09:4700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR09:25TNA09:5100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95209CSTM BUD FASTDR09:28TNA09:5400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR09:31TNA09:5700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97211CSTM DI LOCALDR09:33TNA10:0900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95307CSTM ABH FASTDR09:35TNA10:0100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97329CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:36TNA10:1400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95503CSTM ASO FASTDR09:38TNA10:0400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97035DR KYN LOCALDR09:39TNA10:1600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95211CSTM BUD FASTDR09:42TNA10:0800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97331CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:45TNA10:2300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR09:46TNA10:1200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97037CSTM KYN LOCALDR09:48TNA10:2500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTDR09:51TNA10:1700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97213CSTM DI LOCALDR09:52TNA10:2900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTDR09:55TNA10:2100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97333CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:55TNA10:3300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97335CSTM TNA LOCALDR09:59TNA10:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95213CSTM BUD FASTDR09:59TNA10:2500:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95907CSTM TNA FASTDR10:02TNA10:3100:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96615CSTM TLA LOCALDR10:03TNA10:4000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97337CSTM TNA LOCALDR10:07TNA10:4600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95309CSTM ABH FASTDR10:10TNA10:3600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96313CSTM ABH LOCALDR10:16TNA10:5200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95711CSTM KYN FASTDR10:17TNA10:4300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97039CSTM KYN LOCALDR10:20TNA10:5600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95215CSTM BUD FASTDR10:21TNA10:4700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97339CSTM TNA LOCALDR10:24TNA11:0100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95311CSTM ABH FASTDR10:25TNA10:5100:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97041CSTM KYN LOCALDR10:28TNA11:0400:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97341CSTM TNA LOCALDR10:32TNA11:0900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTDR10:33TNA10:5900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97215CSTM DI LOCALDR10:40TNA11:1500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95217CSTM BUD FASTDR10:41TNA11:0700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95713DR KYN FASTDR10:44TNA11:1100:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97343CSTM TNA LOCALDR10:44TNA11:2400:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97043DR KYN LOCALDR10:47TNA11:2600:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTDR10:49TNA11:1500:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR10:52TNA11:1900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97217CSTM DI LOCALDR10:54TNA11:3000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97345CSTM TNA LOCALDR10:59TNA11:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95219CSTM BUD FASTDR11:01TNA11:2700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97045DR KYN LOCALDR11:05TNA11:4400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95313CSTM ABH FASTDR11:06TNA11:3100:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97347CSTM TNA LOCALDR11:08TNA11:4800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR11:12TNA11:4000:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97349CSTM TNA LOCALDR11:14TNA11:5200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97047CSTM KYN LOCALDR11:18TNA11:5500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97351CSTM TNA LOCALDR11:22TNA12:0000:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96617CSTM TLA LOCALDR11:26TNA12:0200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTDR11:28TNA11:5300:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97049CSTM KYN LOCALDR11:30TNA12:0600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95315CSTM ABH FASTDR11:35TNA12:0100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97353CSTM TNA LOCALDR11:38TNA12:1500:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97219CSTM DI LOCALDR11:42TNA12:1800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTDR11:47TNA12:1500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96619CSTM TLA LOCALDR11:48TNA12:2500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97355CSTM TNA LOCALDR11:55TNA12:3300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95715CSTM KYN FASTDR11:56TNA12:2200:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97357CSTM TNA LOCALDR11:59TNA12:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96315CSTM ABH LOCALDR12:03TNA12:3900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95221CSTM BUD FASTDR12:03TNA12:2800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97053CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:08TNA12:4400:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96621CSTM TLA LOCALDR12:18TNA12:5400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16339NAGARCOIL EXPDR12:20TNA12:4300:23HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPDR12:20TNA12:4200:22HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPDR12:20TNA12:4200:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96317CSTM ABH LOCALDR12:22TNA12:5800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97055CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:26TNA13:0200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTDR12:35TNA13:0100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97057CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:37TNA13:1400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTDR12:41TNA13:0900:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97359CSTM TNA LOCALDR12:41TNA13:1900:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97059CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:45TNA13:2100:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97061CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:49TNA13:2500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96319CSTM ABH LOCALDR12:53TNA13:2900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97221CSTM DI LOCALDR12:57TNA13:3300:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96623CSTM TLA LOCALDR13:01TNA13:3700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97063DR KYN LOCALDR13:04TNA13:4000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97361CSTM TNA LOCALDR13:08TNA13:4900:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95717CSTM KYN FASTDR13:09TNA13:3500:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96321CSTM ABH LOCALDR13:12TNA13:5100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97065CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:16TNA13:5500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR13:17TNA13:4400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97067CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:20TNA13:5900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97363CSTM TNA LOCALDR13:27TNA14:0500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95115CSTM KJT FASTDR13:28TNA13:5400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96625CSTM TLA LOCALDR13:31TNA14:0700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96323CSTM ABH LOCALDR13:35TNA14:1100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97069CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:39TNA14:1500:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96205CSTM BUD LOCALDR13:43TNA14:1900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97071CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:47TNA14:2300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96517CSTM ASO LOCALDR13:52TNA14:2800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTDR13:53TNA14:1900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97365CSTM TNA LOCALDR13:56TNA14:3400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12071JAN SHATABDI EXDR14:00TNA14:2300:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96627CSTM TLA LOCALDR14:00TNA14:3600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97075CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:04TNA14:4000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96325CSTM ABH LOCALDR14:08TNA14:4400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97223CSTM DI LOCALDR14:13TNA14:4900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXDR14:15TNA14:3800:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97367CSTM TNA LOCALDR14:18TNA14:5600:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95223CSTM BUD FASTDR14:21TNA14:4700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96629CSTM TLA LOCALDR14:26TNA15:0200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97079CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:30TNA15:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96207CSTM BUD LOCALDR14:34TNA15:1000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTDR14:38TNA15:0300:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97369CSTM TNA LOCALDR14:38TNA15:1500:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97081CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:42TNA15:1800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11009SINHAGAD EXPDR14:43TNA15:0300:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97371CSTM TNA LOCALDR14:47TNA15:2500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96327CSTM ABH LOCALDR14:51TNA15:2700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97083CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:55TNA15:3100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR14:55TNA15:2200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96631CSTM TLA LOCALDR15:02TNA15:3800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTDR15:07TNA15:3300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96329CSTM ABH LOCALDR15:10TNA15:4600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALDR15:10TNA15:4700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPDR15:10TNA15:3300:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97085CSTM KYN LOCALDR15:15TNA15:5100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALDR15:19TNA15:5500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97087DR KYN LOCALDR15:26TNA16:0300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95719CSTM KYN FASTDR15:31TNA15:5700:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97225CSTM DI LOCALDR15:31TNA16:0700:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97089CSTM KYN LOCALDR15:35TNA16:1100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96633CSTM TLA LOCALDR15:39TNA16:1500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50103RATNAGIRI PASSDR15:40TNA16:0300:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
95005CSTM KHPI FASTDR15:42TNA16:0800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97227CSTM DI LOCALDR15:46TNA16:2400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96635CSTM TLA LOCALDR15:51TNA16:2800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTDR15:54TNA16:2000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97373CSTM TNA LOCALDR15:55TNA16:3400:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97091CSTM KYN LOCALDR16:01TNA16:3800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97229CSTM DI LOCALDR16:05TNA16:4200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95225CSTM BUD FASTDR16:06TNA16:3200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97093CSTM KYN LOCALDR16:10TNA16:4600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95723DR KYN FASTDR16:13TNA16:4100:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97375DR TNA LOCALDR16:13TNA16:5100:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97095CSTM KYN LOCALDR16:16TNA16:5300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95317CSTM ABH FASTDR16:18TNA16:4600:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97231CSTM DI LOCALDR16:24TNA17:0100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97377CSTM TNA LOCALDR16:27TNA17:0500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR16:30TNA16:5700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96333CSTM ABH LOCALDR16:31TNA17:0700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97379CSTM TNA LOCALDR16:37TNA17:1500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSDR16:38TNA16:5400:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96637CSTM TLA LOCALDR16:41TNA17:1700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95121CSTM KJT FASTDR16:43TNA17:0900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97381CSTM TNA LOCALDR16:48TNA17:2600:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11401NANDIGRAM EXPDR16:50TNA17:0800:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97233CSTM DI LOCALDR16:52TNA17:2800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97383CSTM TNA LOCALDR16:56TNA17:3500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95227CSTM BUD FASTDR16:58TNA17:2500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97101CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:06TNA17:4300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTDR17:06TNA17:3100:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97385CSTM TNA LOCALDR17:10TNA17:4800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95319CSTM ABH FASTDR17:12TNA17:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97235DR DI LOCALDR17:13TNA17:5000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97103CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:19TNA17:5600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97387CSTM TNA LOCALDR17:22TNA18:0000:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97389CSTM TNA LOCALDR17:26TNA18:0400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95721DR KYN FASTDR17:29TNA17:5500:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95725DR KYN FASTDR17:30TNA17:5600:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97105CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:30TNA18:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTDR17:34TNA18:0000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97391CSTM TNA LOCALDR17:34TNA18:1200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95727CSTM KYN FASTDR17:37TNA18:0300:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97107DR KYN LOCALDR17:38TNA18:1400:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95229CSTM BUD FASTDR17:40TNA18:0600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97393CSTM TNA LOCALDR17:42TNA18:2000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95611CSTM TLA FASTDR17:43TNA18:0900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95007CSTM KHPI FASTDR17:47TNA18:1300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97395CSTM TNA LOCALDR17:50TNA18:2800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95803CSTM DI FASTDR17:50TNA18:1900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95801CSTM DI FASTDR17:51TNA18:1700:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97111CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:54TNA18:3000:36HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
95513CSTM ASO FASTDR17:54TNA18:2000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95321CSTM ABH FASTDR17:57TNA18:2300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97237DR DI LOCALDR17:58TNA18:3400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95729DR KYN FASTDR18:00TNA18:2600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97397CSTM TNA LOCALDR18:02TNA18:4000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95231CSTM BUD FASTDR18:10TNA18:3600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97113CSTM KYN LOCALDR18:11TNA18:4600:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95613CSTM TLA FASTDR18:13TNA18:3900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95731CSTM KYN FASTDR18:16TNA18:4200:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97239CSTM DI LOCALDR18:16TNA18:5400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95323CSTM ABH FASTDR18:20TNA18:4600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97115DR KYN LOCALDR18:20TNA18:5800:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95909CSTM TNA FASTDR18:23TNA18:5100:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95915CSTM TNA FASTDR18:23TNA18:5100:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97399CSTM TNA LOCALDR18:23TNA19:0200:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97117CSTM KYN LADIESDR18:27TNA19:0400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97119CSTM KYN LOCALDR18:32TNA19:0800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95123CSTM KJT FASTDR18:36TNA19:0100:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTDR18:40TNA19:0600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97241CSTM DI LOCALDR18:40TNA19:1600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95325CSTM ABH FASTDR18:43TNA19:0900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97121DR KYN LOCALDR18:43TNA19:2000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95733CSTM KYN FASTDR18:47TNA19:1300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97401CSTM TNA LOCALDR18:47TNA19:2600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTDR18:50TNA19:1600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96639CSTM TLA LOCALDR18:52TNA19:2900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95233CSTM BUD FASTDR18:53TNA19:1900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97403CSTM TNA LOCALDR18:56TNA19:3400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95615CSTM TLA FASTDR18:57TNA19:2300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95735DR KYN FASTDR19:00TNA19:2600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97243CSTM DI LOCALDR19:00TNA19:3700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97405CSTM TNA LOCALDR19:04TNA19:4200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95327CSTM ABH FASTDR19:07TNA19:3400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95737CSTM KYN FASTDR19:10TNA19:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97123DR KYN LOCALDR19:11TNA19:4900:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95125CSTM KJT FASTDR19:14TNA19:4300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97407CSTM TNA LOCALDR19:15TNA19:5300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95917CSTM TNA FASTDR19:17TNA19:4700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95911CSTM TNA FASTDR19:17TNA19:4600:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97125CSTM KYN LOCALDR19:19TNA19:5500:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97245CSTM DI LOCALDR19:23TNA19:5900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97409DR TNA LOCALDR19:27TNA20:0600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95235CSTM BUD FASTDR19:31TNA19:5700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97127CSTM KYN LOCALDR19:32TNA20:0800:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTDR19:34TNA20:0000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97129CSTM KYN LOCALDR19:36TNA20:1200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95237CSTM BUD FASTDR19:38TNA20:0400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97411CSTM TNA LOCALDR19:40TNA20:1700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95329DR ABH SEMI FASTDR19:41TNA20:0700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97247DR DI LOCALDR19:43TNA20:2000:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95617CSTM TLA FASTDR19:44TNA20:1000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95739CSTM KYN FASTDR19:47TNA20:1400:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96215CSTM BUD LOCALDR19:49TNA20:2700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97413CSTM TNA LOCALDR19:53TNA20:3200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97415DR TNA LOCALDR19:57TNA20:3500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95331CSTM ABH FASTDR20:01TNA20:2800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97133CSTM KYN LOCALDR20:03TNA20:3800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95619CSTM TLA FASTDR20:04TNA20:3100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTDR20:08TNA20:3400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97417CSTM TNA LOCALDR20:08TNA20:4600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96217CSTM BUD LOCALDR20:13TNA20:4900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR20:13TNA20:4200:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR20:14TNA20:4100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97249CSTM DI LOCALDR20:18TNA20:5400:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96641CSTM TLA LOCALDR20:23TNA20:5900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96337CSTM ABH LOCALDR20:31TNA21:0700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97419CSTM TNA LOCALDR20:35TNA21:1300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17411MAHALAXMI EXPDR20:35TNA20:5800:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97251CSTM DI LOCALDR20:40TNA21:1600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40TNA21:0200:22HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95919CSTM TNA FASTDR20:44TNA21:2100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95913CSTM TNA FASTDR20:45TNA21:2000:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96643CSTM TLA LOCALDR20:49TNA21:2700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILDR20:50TNA21:0800:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97421CSTM TNA LOCALDR20:53TNA21:3100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95741CSTM KYN FASTDR20:57TNA21:2300:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96339CSTM ABH LOCALDR20:58TNA21:3500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTDR21:02TNA21:2800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97137DR KYN LOCALDR21:02TNA21:3900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95423CSTM KSRA FASTDR21:06TNA21:3200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97253CSTM DI LOCALDR21:06TNA21:4300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96645CSTM TLA LOCALDR21:14TNA21:5000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22107CSTM LATUR EXPDR21:15TNA21:3400:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22143CSTM BIDAR EXPDR21:15TNA21:3400:19HXXXYXYYXXXXXXSLX
97141DR KYN LOCALDR21:17TNA21:5400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97423CSTM TNA LOCALDR21:22TNA21:5900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPDR21:25TNA21:4200:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96221CSTM BUD LOCALDR21:27TNA22:0300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97255CSTM DI LOCALDR21:31TNA22:0700:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96521CSTM ASO LOCALDR21:39TNA22:1500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95129CSTM KJT FASTDR21:40TNA22:0600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97143DR KYN LOCALDR21:42TNA22:1900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01185DR RN SPLDR21:45TNA22:0200:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDR21:45TNA22:0300:18HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96341CSTM ABH LOCALDR21:47TNA22:2300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95743CSTM KYN SEMI FASTDR21:53TNA22:2700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95805CSTM DI SEMI FASTDR21:55TNA22:2900:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96647CSTM TLA LOCALDR21:55TNA22:3100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96223CSTM BUD LOCALDR21:59TNA22:3500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97145DR KYN LOCALDR22:03TNA22:3900:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95745CSTM KYN FASTDR22:07TNA22:3400:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96225CSTM BUD LOCALDR22:07TNA22:4300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96649CSTM TLA LOCALDR22:11TNA22:4700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95011CSTM KHPI FASTDR22:18TNA22:4500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97425CSTM TNA LOCALDR22:20TNA22:5700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97149CSTM KYN LOCALDR22:24TNA23:0000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97429DR TNA LOCALDR22:30TNA23:0900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97151CSTM KYN LOCALDR22:34TNA23:1100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96651CSTM TLA LOCALDR22:38TNA23:1500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97153CSTM KYN LOCALDR22:42TNA23:1900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95239CSTM BUD FASTDR22:42TNA23:0800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96119CSTM KJT LOCALDR22:49TNA23:2400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97155DR KYN LOCALDR22:52TNA23:2800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97427CSTM TNA LOCALDR22:57TNA23:3400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPDR23:00TNA23:1800:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96227CSTM BUD LOCALDR23:01TNA23:3700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97431CSTM TNA LOCALDR23:05TNA23:4200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95425CSTM KSRA FASTDR23:05TNA23:3300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96653CSTM TLA LOCALDR23:09TNA23:4500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51033SHIRDI FAST PASDR23:10TNA23:3300:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASDR23:10TNA23:3300:23HYYYYXXXXXXXXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERDR23:10TNA23:3300:23HXXXXYYYXXXXXXSLX
97433CSTM TNA LOCALDR23:17TNA23:5500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10111KONKAN KANYA EXDR23:20TNA23:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96343CSTM ABH LOCALDR23:23TNA23:5900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96347CSTM ABH LOCALDR23:23TNA00:0000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97435CSTM TNA LOCALDR23:30TNA00:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95131CSTM KJT FASTDR23:31TNA23:5700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97441CSTM TNA LOCALDR23:33TNA00:1200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96655CSTM TLA LOCALDR23:38TNA00:1400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESDR23:45TNA00:0800:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96121CSTM KJT LOCALDR23:48TNA00:2400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97437CSTM TNA LOCALDR23:57TNA00:3500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96349CSTM ABH LOCALDR23:58TNA00:3500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 399 / Found: 399)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :