ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 04:58:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSERS05:15PNVL02:3021:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPERN05:15PNVL02:3021:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPERN05:15LTT04:1022:55HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESSERS05:15PNVL02:3021:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSERS08:25DR20:1735:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHERN13:00LTT11:4522:45HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12483AMRITSAR EXPERS13:00PNVL10:5521:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPERN13:00PNVL10:5521:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIERS13:00PNVL10:5521:55HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERS13:15PNVL12:5023:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPERN13:45DR04:0938:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPERS14:15LTT16:4026:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPERS14:55PNVL13:3522:40HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPERS14:55PNVL13:3522:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPERS14:55PNVL13:3522:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPERS19:00PNVL18:0523:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSERN20:25PNVL21:2024:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSERN20:25PNVL21:2024:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSERN20:25PNVL21:2024:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERS20:25PNVL19:5023:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERS20:25PNVL21:2024:55HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPERN20:35PNVL21:2024:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOERS21:30LTT18:1520:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPERS22:40PNVL18:0519:25HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERS23:30PNVL22:1522:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :