ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:15:48 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) to KOLLAM JN (QLN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08567VSKP QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07219BZA QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07509ADB QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07215MTM QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07507AK QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07505AWB QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06054MAJN KCVLEXPERN00:35QLN04:0503:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIERS01:00QLN03:2002:20HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16344AMRITHA EXPRESSERN01:50QLN04:5503:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16350RAJYA RANI EXPERN01:50QLN04:5503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPERN02:05QLN05:1003:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07211CCT QLN SPLERN02:05QLN06:3004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLERN02:05QLN06:3004:25HYXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221MTM QLN SPLERN02:05QLN06:3004:25HXYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLERN02:05QLN06:3004:25HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12777KOCHUVELI EXPERN02:05QLN05:1003:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSERS02:30QLN06:0003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MAS QLN EXPRESSERN02:35QLN07:0004:25HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSERN02:35QLN05:3503:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22677KOCHUVELI ACEXPERN02:35QLN05:3503:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06049MS QLN EXPERN02:50QLN05:5003:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPERS03:05QLN05:2502:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPERN03:10QLN06:1503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16630MALABAR EXPRESSERN03:45QLN07:0503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPERS04:30QLN07:3003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16303VANCHINAD EXPERS05:00QLN08:3503:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPERN05:10QLN08:5003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPERS05:25QLN08:2002:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04426NZM KCVL SPLERN05:40QLN09:4004:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIERS05:40QLN09:5504:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66307ERS QLN PASSERS05:50QLN09:5004:00HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILERN06:55QLN10:2003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06047MAS QLN EXPRESSERN07:20QLN10:3003:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06041MAS QLN EXPRESSERN07:20QLN11:0003:40HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06051MAS QLN EXPERN07:20QLN11:0003:40HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPERN07:40QLN11:1503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56365GUV EDN FAST PASSERN08:13QLN12:5504:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12257KOCHUVELI GRERN08:30QLN11:3003:00HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPERS09:35QLN12:5003:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12081JAN SHATABDIERN09:50QLN12:5103:01HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPERN09:50QLN12:5003:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSERS10:00QLN13:1503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIERS10:25QLN13:1002:45HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82635MAS QLN SUVIDHAERN10:35QLN14:3003:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPERN10:40QLN13:5503:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPERN10:40QLN14:3003:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPERS11:10QLN13:5502:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSERS11:10QLN13:5502:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66303ERS QLN MEMUERS12:20QLN15:5003:30HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESERN12:40QLN16:0003:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPERS12:55QLN16:0003:05HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXERS12:55QLN16:0003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPERS13:15QLN16:1503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPERN13:30QLN16:5503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16649PARASURAM EXPERN14:05QLN17:3003:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPERN14:05QLN17:2503:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSERS14:25QLN17:1002:45HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPERS14:25QLN17:1002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66301ERS KOLLAM MEMUERS14:40QLN18:5504:15HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12201KCVL GARIB RATHERN15:30QLN19:0003:30HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSERN15:30QLN19:0003:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESSERN15:30QLN19:0003:30HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSERS16:10QLN19:2503:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSERS16:30QLN19:3503:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16301VENAD EXPRESSERS17:20QLN20:5503:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12075JAN SHATABDIERS17:30QLN19:5002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSERN17:50QLN21:0503:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSERN17:50QLN21:0503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56391ERS QLN PASSERS18:30QLN22:5004:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16792PALARUVI EXPERN19:05QLN23:4504:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66309ERS QLN MEMUERS19:40QLN23:2003:40HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07133HYB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1003:15HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07141HYB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07611KCG QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1003:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07613NZB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1003:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07109HYB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07143NZB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1003:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1503:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSERS21:40QLN00:0502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESERN22:10QLN01:2503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSERN22:10QLN01:2503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPERN22:10QLN01:2503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPERN22:10QLN01:2503:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPERS22:45QLN01:1002:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115HYB KCVL SPLERN22:45QLN01:4603:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPERS23:00QLN01:4502:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPERN23:40QLN03:0503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPERS23:45QLN02:3002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 89 / Found: 89)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :