ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 15:36:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to RENIGUNTA JN (RU) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06580VSKP YPR SPLGDR00:12RU01:3501:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRGDR00:15RU02:0001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPGDR00:32RU02:4002:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR01:20RU02:5801:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPGDR01:20RU02:5801:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17247NS DMM EXPGDR02:40RU04:0001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPGDR02:40RU04:0001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPGDR02:40RU04:0001:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17245MTM DMM EXPGDR02:40RU04:0001:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESSGDR03:00RU04:3801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPGDR03:42RU05:0001:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPGDR04:15RU05:3001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSGDR04:30RU05:4001:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07941CCT TPTY SPLGDR04:30RU06:0301:33HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12764PADMAVATI EXPGDR05:10RU06:2501:15HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSGDR05:25RU07:1001:45HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPGDR06:18RU07:4801:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08301SBP BAND SPLGDR06:20RU07:4501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSGDR07:00TPTY08:4501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPGDR07:00RU08:2001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07479VSKP TPTY SPLGDR07:05RU08:4001:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESGDR07:55RU09:1501:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115HYB KCVL SPLGDR08:10RU09:3501:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASGDR09:25RU11:1501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKGDR09:27RU11:0801:41HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
57412GDR RU PASSGDR10:55RU12:3001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08573VSKP TPTY SPLGDR11:22RU13:0001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPGDR12:15RU13:3501:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPGDR12:50RU14:2001:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESSGDR12:50RU14:2001:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66034NLR TPTY MEMUGDR13:30RU15:1001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17479PURI TPTY EXPGDR14:05RU15:3201:27HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSGDR14:05RU15:3401:29HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIGDR14:32RU16:0001:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXGDR14:32RU16:0001:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPGDR15:35RU16:4501:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPGDR15:35RU16:5001:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57430GDR TPTY PASSGDR17:30RU19:3002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12626KERALA EXPRESSGDR19:20RU20:3001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPGDR19:30RU20:4401:14HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPGDR20:00RU21:4501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSGDR20:02RU21:3801:36HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPGDR20:02RU21:3801:36HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPGDR20:02RU21:3801:36HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSGDR21:40RU22:3800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPGDR21:52RU23:3001:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSGDR23:20RU01:0501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPGDR23:43RU00:5501:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :