ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:04:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to TIRUPATI (TPTY) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06580VSKP YPR SPLGDR00:12RU01:3501:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRGDR00:15TPTY02:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPGDR00:32TPTY04:0003:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPGDR01:20TPTY03:2502:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR01:20TPTY03:2502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPGDR02:40TPTY04:3501:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17247NS DMM EXPGDR02:40TPTY04:3501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPGDR02:40TPTY04:3501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17245MTM DMM EXPGDR02:40TPTY04:3501:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESSGDR03:00TPTY05:2002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPGDR03:42TPTY05:2501:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPGDR04:15TPTY06:0501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07941CCT TPTY SPLGDR04:30TPTY06:2001:50HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
07133HYB QLN SPLGDR04:30RU06:1001:40HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSGDR04:30TPTY06:0901:39HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPGDR05:10TPTY07:0001:50HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSGDR05:25RU07:1001:45HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPGDR06:18TPTY08:1001:52HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08301SBP BAND SPLGDR06:20RU07:4501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSGDR07:00TPTY08:4501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPGDR07:00TPTY08:4501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07479VSKP TPTY SPLGDR07:05TPTY09:2502:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESGDR07:55TPTY09:5001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115HYB KCVL SPLGDR08:10TPTY10:1002:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASGDR09:25TPTY11:5002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKGDR09:27TPTY11:3502:08HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
08567VSKP QLN SPLGDR09:32RU11:5002:18HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57412GDR RU PASSGDR10:55RU12:3001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08573VSKP TPTY SPLGDR11:22TPTY13:2502:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPGDR12:15TPTY14:0001:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESSGDR12:50RU14:2001:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPGDR12:50RU14:2001:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66034NLR TPTY MEMUGDR13:30TPTY15:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17479PURI TPTY EXPGDR14:05TPTY16:2002:15HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSGDR14:05TPTY16:2002:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIGDR14:32TPTY16:3001:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXGDR14:32TPTY16:3001:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPGDR15:35TPTY17:1001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPGDR15:35TPTY17:4002:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57430GDR TPTY PASSGDR17:30TPTY19:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12626KERALA EXPRESSGDR19:20TPTY20:5801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPGDR19:30TPTY21:2501:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPGDR20:00RU21:4501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSGDR20:02TPTY22:0302:01HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPGDR20:02TPTY22:0302:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPGDR20:02TPTY22:0001:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSGDR21:40TPTY23:0001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPGDR21:52TPTY00:0502:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSGDR23:20RU01:0501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPGDR23:43TPTY01:2001:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :