ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:37:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HAPA (HAPA) to SURAT (ST) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPHAPA00:08ST12:2012:12HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19016SAURASHTRA EXPHAPA00:10ST12:3012:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSHAPA03:15ST14:1511:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPA03:15ST13:1209:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSHAPA03:44ST14:1510:31HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPA04:55ST14:5009:55HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYHAPA04:55ST14:5009:55HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
16337OKHA ERS EXPHAPA06:42ST16:5010:08HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPHAPA10:34ST21:0510:31HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPHAPA11:32ST20:1008:38HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPHAPA11:32ST21:1009:38HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPHAPA11:57ST22:2010:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPHAPA14:07ST00:4810:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILHAPA16:02ST02:3310:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSHAPA21:18ST07:1509:57HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPHAPA21:20ST07:0509:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPA22:25ST08:5010:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :