ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:47:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HARIHAR (HRR) to YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02779VSG SBC LINK EXPHRR00:35YPR06:2305:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXHRR00:35YPR06:2305:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXPHRR01:05YPR07:3006:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EXHRR04:45YPR11:5007:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16578HRR YPR EXPHRR06:15YPR12:3006:15HXXXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12726INTERCITY EXPHRR08:02YPR13:3305:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12777KOCHUVELI EXPHRR08:50YPR15:0006:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56516UBL SBC PASSHRR10:00YPR19:1309:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17325UBL MYS EXPRESSHRR10:20YPR17:1406:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56914UBL SBC PASSHRR12:30YPR20:2307:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPHRR14:45YPR21:3006:45HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPHRR14:45YPR21:3006:45HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12080JAN SHATABDI EXPHRR15:55YPR20:5805:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSHRR19:35YPR02:3006:55HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSHRR19:35YPR02:3006:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507JU SBC EXPHRR19:35YPR02:3006:55HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56912SBC FAST PSGNHRR20:30YPR04:2807:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPHRR21:50BAND03:2305:33HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22697UBL CHENNAI EXPHRR22:35YPR05:0006:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17312VSG CHENNAI EXPHRR22:35YPR05:0006:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82660BGM YPR EXPHRR22:35YPR05:0006:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :