ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:08:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHAJHA (JAJ) to PATNA JN (PNBE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILJAJ00:50PNBE03:4002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSJAJ01:22PNBE04:0002:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSJAJ01:50PNBE05:1503:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHJAJ01:50PNBE05:3003:40HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15027MAURYA EXPJAJ02:15HJP09:4507:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSJAJ02:30RJPB06:1503:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPJAJ03:10RJPB07:4504:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPJAJ03:25PNBE08:2505:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXJAJ03:25PNBE08:2505:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKJAJ03:25PNBE08:2505:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSJAJ04:35HJP11:0006:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPJAJ05:20HJP14:2309:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJ05:35PNBE12:4507:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPJAJ06:25PNBE10:0003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08449HUMSAFAR SPLJAJ06:25PNBE11:4005:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAJ06:35PNBE10:0003:25HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPJAJ07:55PNBE13:4005:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJ08:10PNBE15:0006:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22843BSP PNBE EXPJAJ10:35PNBE14:0503:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESJAJ12:40PNBE18:3005:50HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPJAJ13:16PNBE16:0002:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSJAJ13:17PNBE16:0002:43HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPJAJ13:17PNBE16:0002:43HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPJAJ14:30PNBE18:1003:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPJAJ15:05PNBE18:4503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSJAJ16:30PNBE20:0003:30HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPJAJ16:45PNBE21:1504:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJAJ17:35PNBE01:0507:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSJAJ18:15PNBE20:4502:30HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSJAJ18:15PNBE20:4502:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSJAJ19:00HJP23:5704:57HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSJAJ19:00HJP00:1805:18HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESJAJ19:00PNBE21:3002:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSJAJ19:00HJP00:1805:18HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPJAJ19:13PNBE22:4503:32HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESJAJ20:55HJP02:0505:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPJAJ21:10HJP02:3505:25HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPJAJ21:10HJP01:1004:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPJAJ22:05PNBE01:5503:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSJAJ22:15PNBE00:3502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :