ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 21:34:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JABALPUR (JBP) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82355SUVIDHA TRAINJBP00:55CSTM16:0515:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPJBP01:00LTT17:3016:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSJBP02:00LTT20:0018:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPJBP02:00LTT20:0018:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESJBP02:00PNVL21:5019:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSJBP02:00LTT20:0018:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSJBP03:10LTT21:3018:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPJBP03:10LTT21:3018:20HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPJBP04:05LTT23:0018:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPJBP05:00LTT21:3016:30HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSJBP09:50LTT03:4017:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLJBP11:00PNVL03:5516:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22914BDTS HUMSAFARJBP11:00BDTS07:3520:35HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXJBP11:10BDTS07:3520:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPJBP13:05LTT05:0015:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJBP13:50LTT07:3017:40HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSJBP13:50DR05:3715:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPJBP13:50LTT06:0016:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPJBP13:50LTT06:0016:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBP14:20BDTS11:1520:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPJBP15:20LTT11:3020:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILJBP17:55DR10:5717:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPJBP18:30LTT12:2517:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSJBP18:50LTT12:0517:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11054AMH LTT EXPJBP18:50LTT12:1517:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBP19:30DR11:4716:17HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPJBP21:20DR13:4216:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12142PPTA LTT EXPJBP22:50LTT15:1516:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPJBP23:10LTT18:0518:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSJBP23:30LTT16:1516:45HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSJBP23:30LTT16:1516:45HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :