ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 12:52:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) to HATIA (HTE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12832DHN GARIB RATHJSG02:45HTE06:5504:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSJSG03:35HTE08:2004:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREJSG05:40HTE11:0505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58162JSG HTE PASSJSG07:30HTE17:3010:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18638BNC HATIA EXPJSG08:00HTE12:5504:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309SBP ROU JAT EXPJSG09:30HTE14:5505:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22838DHARTI AABA EXPJSG12:05HTE17:0505:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPJSG12:07HTE17:0504:58HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXJSG13:10RNC18:0004:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02845PUNE HTE SF SPLJSG13:10HTE18:2005:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSJSG14:25HTE19:3005:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPJSG15:00HTE19:0504:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07005HYB RXL SPLJSG17:47RNC22:4504:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07007SC DBG SPLJSG17:47RNC22:4504:58HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSJSG23:32HTE03:4504:13HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :