ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:46:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME) to KIUL JN (KIUL) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSJSME00:14KIUL01:5601:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHJSME00:26KIUL02:3302:07HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSJSME00:26KIUL02:3302:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPJSME01:03KIUL03:0201:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSJSME01:19KIUL03:2002:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPJSME02:17KIUL03:5001:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKJSME02:28KIUL04:4202:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXJSME02:28KIUL04:4202:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA PNBE EXPJSME02:28KIUL04:4202:14HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPJSME02:52KIUL05:0402:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSJSME03:04KIUL05:1402:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSJSME03:17KIUL05:4002:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPJSME03:44KIUL06:1702:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPJSME03:45KIUL06:1702:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSJSME03:56KIUL06:3402:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPJSME04:30KIUL07:1402:44HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPJSME04:30KIUL07:1402:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSJSME04:30KIUL06:3402:04HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJSME04:41KIUL07:1402:33HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALJSME05:37KIUL07:4802:11HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASJSME06:41KIUL09:5503:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPJSME06:52KIUL09:0002:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPJSME09:49KIUL11:1001:21HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63573JSME KIUL MEMUJSME11:20KIUL13:3002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESJSME11:32KIUL13:3902:07HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPJSME12:14KIUL13:5801:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSJSME12:14KIUL13:5801:44HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPJSME12:15KIUL13:5601:41HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPJSME13:14KIUL15:1802:04HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRJSME13:47KIUL17:1103:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPJSME14:06KIUL16:0201:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSJSME14:57KIUL17:0402:07HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPJSME15:42KIUL17:4001:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSME16:15KIUL19:1603:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSJSME17:02KIUL18:5401:52HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSJSME17:02KIUL18:5401:52HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSJSME17:48KIUL19:3501:47HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSJSME17:48KIUL19:3501:47HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSJSME17:48KIUL19:3501:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESJSME18:51KIUL21:5403:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63571JSME MKA MEMUJSME20:10KIUL23:2503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPJSME20:34KIUL23:0802:34HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSJSME21:22KIUL22:4901:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13021MITHILA EXPRESSJSME22:16KIUL00:0101:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18605RNC JYG EXPJSME23:05KIUL01:0502:00HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILJSME23:31KIUL01:2401:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :