ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 14:32:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME) to PATNA JN (PNBE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSJSME00:14PNBE04:0003:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALJSME00:25HJP07:3007:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSJSME00:26PNBE05:1504:49HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHJSME00:26PNBE05:3005:04HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15027MAURYA EXPJSME01:03HJP09:4508:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSJSME01:19RJPB06:1504:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPJSME02:17RJPB07:4505:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXJSME02:28PNBE08:2505:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA PNBE EXPJSME02:28PNBE09:4507:17HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKJSME02:28PNBE08:2505:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSJSME03:04HJP11:0007:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPJSME03:44HJP14:2010:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPJSME04:30PNBE10:0005:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJSME04:41PNBE10:0005:19HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALJSME05:37PNBE10:4005:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPJSME06:52PNBE13:4006:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
03511ASN PNBE SPECIALJSME09:00PNBE14:0005:00HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
22843BSP PNBE EXPJSME09:49PNBE14:0504:16HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESJSME11:32PNBE18:3006:58HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSJSME12:14PNBE16:0003:46HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPJSME12:14PNBE16:0003:46HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPJSME12:15PNBE16:0003:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPJSME13:14PNBE18:1004:56HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPJSME14:06PNBE18:4504:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSJSME14:57PNBE20:0005:03HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPJSME15:42PNBE21:1505:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSME16:15PNBE01:0508:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSJSME17:02PNBE20:4503:43HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSJSME17:02PNBE20:4503:43HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESJSME17:37PNBE21:3003:53HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIJSME17:44PNBE21:0003:16HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSJSME17:48HJP00:1806:30HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSJSME17:48HJP00:1806:30HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSJSME17:48HJP23:5706:09HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPJSME18:22PNBE22:4504:23HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03501JSME ANVT SPLJSME18:30PNBE22:2503:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESJSME18:51HJP02:0507:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPJSME19:58HJP01:1005:12HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPJSME19:58HJP02:3506:37HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPJSME20:34PNBE01:5505:21HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSJSME21:22PNBE00:3503:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILJSME23:31PNBE03:4004:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :