ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:36:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to JASIDIH JN (JSME) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSKIUL00:30JSME02:3202:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKIUL01:22JSME03:5602:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSKIUL01:50JSME04:0202:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSKIUL03:27JSME06:1702:50HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSKIUL03:55JSME08:0004:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSKIUL04:18JSME06:2002:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPKIUL04:18JSME06:2002:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63572MKA JSME MEMUKIUL05:50JSME08:4002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSKIUL07:30JSME09:1701:47HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSKIUL07:30JSME09:1701:47HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPKIUL08:22JSME10:0701:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPKIUL08:22JSME10:0701:45HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPKIUL08:49JSME10:5302:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSKIUL09:39JSME11:4402:05HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPKIUL10:10JSME12:3502:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPKIUL10:43JSME12:4802:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXKIUL10:43JSME12:4802:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESKIUL11:01JSME13:2202:21HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMKIUL11:50JSME15:0203:12HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLKIUL12:45JSME14:4502:00HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUKIUL13:04JSME15:5502:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSKIUL13:40JSME17:0003:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63574KIUL JSME MEMUKIUL14:10JSME16:4502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSKIUL14:30JSME17:1902:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSKIUL16:25JSME18:1201:47HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSKIUL16:40JSME18:1201:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPKIUL16:54JSME19:2202:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSKIUL17:22JSME19:3602:14HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPKIUL18:19JSME20:5302:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPKIUL18:32JSME20:1001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPKIUL18:32JSME20:0701:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPKIUL19:12JSME21:1101:59HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSKIUL19:28JSME21:3702:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPKIUL20:13JSME22:0901:56HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSKIUL20:13JSME22:0901:56HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSKIUL20:25JSME22:5102:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREKIUL21:08JSME23:1802:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
28182KIR TATA LNK EXKIUL21:33JSME23:3001:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPKIUL21:33JSME23:3001:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHKIUL22:30JSME00:1701:47HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13122GCT KOAA EXPKIUL22:30JSME00:1701:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPKIUL23:06JSME01:1202:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSKIUL23:24JSME01:4002:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILKIUL23:36JSME02:0502:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :