ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 23:50:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KATNI (KTE) to BILASPUR JN (BSP) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18248REWA BSP EXPRESSKTE01:20BSP09:4508:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPKTE02:50BSP09:3506:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18204BETWA EXPRESSKTE02:50BSP09:3506:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPKMZ03:50BSP11:0007:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPKTE04:50BSP11:1506:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08062JP SHM SPLKMZ05:35BSP10:5005:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPKMZ05:35BSP11:1505:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTIKMZ06:05BSP11:5505:50HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSKTES08:55BSP17:1508:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPKMZ12:45BSP19:1006:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01661HBJ PURI SPLKTES13:55BSP20:2006:25HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPKMZ14:50BSP21:4006:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68748KTE BSP MEMUKTE14:50BSP22:4507:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22909BL PURI S F EXPKTES15:35BSP21:4006:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPKMZ15:50BSP21:4005:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPKMZ16:00BSP21:4005:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASKMZ18:40BSP03:5009:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSKTE21:00BSP04:0007:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22868DURG HUMSAFARKMZ21:25BSP03:2005:55HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
02191JBP SRC SUP SPLKTE21:40BSP04:3006:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPKMZ22:05BSP04:2506:20HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPKTES23:00BSP05:1006:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :