ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:41:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) to PURI (PURI) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXKUR01:35PURI03:1001:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPKUR01:35PURI03:1001:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESSKUR01:35PURI03:1001:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXKUR01:35PURI03:1001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLKUR01:55PURI03:2001:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLKUR01:55PURI04:0002:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPKUR03:20PURI04:3501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPKUR04:15PURI05:2001:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPKUR04:35PURI05:4001:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESKUR04:35PURI05:4001:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESSKUR04:35PURI05:4001:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHKUR04:35PURI05:4001:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22884PURI GARIB RATHKUR04:50PURI05:4000:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPKUR05:00PURI06:0501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLKUR05:10PURI06:3001:20HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPKUR05:55PURI07:0001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESKUR06:10PURI07:1501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPRESKUR06:10PURI07:1501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXKUR06:25PURI07:3001:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKUR06:35PURI07:3000:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58403KUR PURI PASSKUR07:00PURI08:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18406ADI PURI EXPKUR07:15PURI08:1000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01661HBJ PURI SPLKUR07:45PURI08:4501:00HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXKUR07:45PURI08:4501:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPKUR08:00PURI08:5500:55HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPKUR08:05PURI09:1001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPKUR08:45PURI09:4501:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPKUR08:50PURI09:4500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20814JU PURI EXPRESSKUR09:10PURI10:0000:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPKUR09:30PURI10:2000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58421ANGL PURI PASSKUR09:55PURI10:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58413TLHR PURI PASSKUR10:20PURI11:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03101KOAA PURI SPLKUR10:50PURI11:5001:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXKUR11:10PURI12:0500:55HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18303SBP PURI INT EXPKUR11:45PURI12:3500:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSKUR11:55PURI15:3003:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58409KUR PURI PASSKUR12:30PURI13:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12821DHAULI EXPKUR13:20PURI14:2001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17480TPTY PURI EXPKUR13:35PURI14:4001:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSKUR13:50PURI14:5501:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPKUR15:15PURI16:1000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPKUR15:15PURI16:1000:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58418GNPR PURI PASSKUR15:35PURI17:4502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPKUR15:45PURI16:5001:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPKUR17:15PURI18:1501:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22973GIMB PURI S FASTKUR17:50PURI19:0001:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58415CTC PURI PASSKUR18:25PURI19:4001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18415BBN PURI EXPKUR19:15PURI20:1000:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18408SNSI PURI EXPKUR20:30PURI21:4001:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSKUR21:25PURI22:3001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58131ROU PURI PASSKUR21:35PURI23:3001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :