ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 04:13:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KALYAN JN (KYN) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11058ASR CSTM EXPKYN02:45CSTM04:0501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASKYN02:55CSTM04:1001:15HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILKYN06:25CSTM07:3501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22144BIDR CSTM SF EXPKYN06:45CSTM07:5501:10HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANKYN11:00CSTM12:1501:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPKYN13:00CSTM14:1501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:30CSTM17:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSKYN18:02CSTM19:1001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPKYN18:30CSTM20:1501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN20:03CSTM21:2101:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPKYN20:45CSTM21:5001:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :