ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 06:20:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJN00:10BDTS08:0031:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPLKO00:40LTT04:2027:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFLKO02:35LTT04:1025:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPLJN03:55LTT04:0024:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPLKO05:50LTT06:0024:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPLJN06:30CSMT06:1523:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPLKO10:15BDTS15:5529:40HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANLKO13:35CSTM12:1522:40HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15065GKP PNVL EXPLKO13:55PNVL16:2026:25HYXYXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSLKO14:20LTT16:0025:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15063GKP LTT EXPLKO14:20LTT16:0025:40HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15067GKP BDTS EXPLKO14:20BDTS20:0529:45HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKO16:20LTT17:3025:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJN19:45DR19:2223:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSLJN20:55BDTS04:3531:40HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSLJN20:55BDTS04:3531:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09018LJN BCT SPLLJN22:35BCT23:0524:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSLJN22:45LTT23:0024:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :