ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 23:14:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO) to SULTANPUR (SLN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14612SVDK GCT EXPLKO00:05SLN02:1002:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPLKO02:35SLN04:5802:23HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPLKO03:15SLN05:3602:21HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPLKO03:15SLN05:3802:23HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:25SLN05:5602:31HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPLKO03:35SLN06:1802:43HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPLKO03:35SLN06:1802:43HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPLKO03:35SLN06:3002:55HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04208ANVT BSB SPLLKO05:40SLN07:4502:05HXXYXXXYXXXXXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPLKO05:45SLN07:4502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19305INDB GHY EXPLKO05:45SLN07:4502:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54282LKO SLN PASSLKO06:05SLN10:2004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13240KOTA PNBE EXPLKO06:20SLN08:4002:20HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPLKO07:20SLN09:4002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSLKO07:45SLN11:0503:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPLKO08:30SLN10:4002:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSLKO08:30SLN10:4002:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22356CDG PPTA S FASTLKO09:40SLN11:5002:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPLKO09:40SLN12:0502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPLKO10:10SLN12:2202:12HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSLKO12:10SLN14:3802:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04998BTI BSB SPLLKO13:35SLN16:0002:25HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSLKO15:30SLN17:4002:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64282LKO SLN MEMULKO16:45SLN21:0504:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLKO17:35SLN20:0002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14228VARUNA EXPLKO17:35SLN20:2602:51HXYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
24228VARUNA EXPLKO17:50SLN20:2402:34HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
54284LKO SLN PASSLKO18:55SLN22:4503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPLKO20:15SLN22:1602:01HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPLKO21:25SLN23:4302:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPLKO23:45SLN02:0502:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLLKO23:55SLN02:1302:18HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :