ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:11:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTS00:15BPL15:1515:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTS00:20HBJ20:3020:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTT05:23HBJ18:1512:52HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTT07:55BPL20:3012:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTT08:05HBJ21:4813:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTM08:25HBJ20:3812:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTT11:10BPL01:0513:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTT12:40HBJ02:0813:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPPNVL12:55BPL02:4013:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTM14:20BPL03:2513:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTT14:20HBJ03:1612:56HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTT14:30BPL02:0011:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSMT15:35BPL07:1015:35HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50HBJ06:3014:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTT16:25BPL04:5512:30HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTT16:25HBJ05:0812:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTT16:25HBJ05:2012:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTT16:25BPL04:5512:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTT16:40BPL07:1014:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT17:50HBJ07:3013:40HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVL17:50HBJ07:3013:40HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILDR19:52HBJ09:1013:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTT22:45HBJ13:2614:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESDR23:45HBJ14:3314:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :