ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 02:14:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MADGAON (MAO) to RATNAGIRI (RN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMAO01:35RN06:0004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIMAO02:20RN07:0004:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHMAO02:20RN07:0004:40HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPMAO02:20RN07:0004:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPMAO02:20RN07:0004:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09002MAJN BCT EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPMAO04:15RN09:1505:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09457TEN GIMB EXPMAO04:20RN09:1504:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAO05:30RN10:2004:50HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPMAO06:00RN11:0505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAO07:00RN11:4504:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAO08:30RN13:3005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSMAO08:40RN15:1506:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22120TEJAS EXPRESSKRMI09:00RN13:0504:05HYXYXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAO10:00RN14:5004:50HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO10:15RN15:1505:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAO11:00RN15:1504:15HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPMAO11:05RN15:1504:10HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPMAO11:40RN15:4504:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAO12:00RN16:3004:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12283ERS NZM DURONTOMAO12:45RN17:1004:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOMAO12:45RN17:1004:25HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01044KRMI LTT SPLKRMI13:00RN17:1004:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01046KRMI LTT SPLKRMI13:00RN17:5004:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMI13:00RN17:5004:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPKRMI15:25RN19:1503:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAO16:45RN22:0005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09008MAO BCT SPLMAO17:25RN22:2505:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSMAO18:35RN00:0505:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO18:35RN00:0505:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPMAO18:35RN00:0505:30HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESMAO18:35RN00:0505:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPMAO19:00RN00:5005:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAO19:10RN00:1505:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAO19:15RN23:2004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09010KRMI BDTS SPLKRMI20:30RN00:5004:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09415KRMI ADI SPLKRMI20:30RN00:5004:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAO21:50RN02:1504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :