ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:40:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPMB00:45DLI04:0003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKMB00:45DLI04:0003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04413LKO ANVT SPLMB01:00ANVT04:2003:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:18ANVT04:4503:27HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:18ANVT04:4503:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:18ANVT04:4503:27HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPMB01:20ANVT04:4503:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPMB01:40DLI05:4004:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPMB01:58NDLS05:1003:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPMB02:33NDLS06:1503:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPMB02:50DLI06:2003:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPMB03:08DLI06:2003:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMB03:25DLI06:4503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILMB03:40NDLS07:1003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB04:13ANVT09:0504:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFMB04:28NDLS07:2502:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMB04:53ANVT07:5002:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPMB05:08NDLS08:2503:17HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPMB05:08ANVT08:1003:02HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64553MB ANVT MEMUMB05:35ANVT09:4004:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04419LKO NZM AC SPLMB06:13NZM09:4003:27HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04421LKO ANVT AC SPLMB06:13ANVT09:3003:17HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:35ANVR09:4403:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSMB06:55DLI10:2503:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHMB06:55ANVT10:1503:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPMB06:55DLI10:2503:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPMB07:25ANVT10:4003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPMB07:45ANVT11:0003:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPMB07:45DSA11:3003:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15059ANVT INTERCITYMB07:45ANVT11:0003:15HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPMB08:00DLI11:3003:30HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMB08:00DLI11:3003:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPMB08:15ANVT11:4003:25HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMB08:30DLI12:3004:00HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPMB08:30DLI12:3004:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPMB08:50ANVT12:0503:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSMB08:50DLI12:1003:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSMB08:50NDLS12:1003:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMB09:42ANVT12:3502:53HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSMB09:42DLI12:4503:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04405DBG DLI SPECIALMB09:50DLI12:4002:50HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXXX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRMB10:18ANVT13:0002:42HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB10:18DLI13:1002:52HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
04207BSB ANVT SPLMB10:35ANVT14:2003:45HXYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EMB11:07NDLS13:5502:48HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPMB11:07NDLS13:5502:48HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPMB11:07NDLS13:5502:48HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPMB11:25DLI15:0503:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMB11:40NDLS14:4003:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMB11:40ANVT14:3502:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25036RMR DLI LINK EXMB12:25DLI15:2503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXMB12:25DLI15:2503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANMB14:25ANVT17:4003:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSMB14:25ANVT17:4003:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHMB14:25ANVT17:4003:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSMB16:15DSA21:3805:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMB17:00DSA22:4705:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:25DSA21:1003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
04403BJU ANVT AC SPLMB17:40ANVT22:1004:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12039KGM NDLS SHTMB18:17NDLS21:0502:48HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPMB21:40NZM00:4003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRMB22:55DSA03:0804:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSMB22:55DSA03:0804:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :