ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:15:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA) to DANAPUR (DNR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPMKA00:09DNR02:1702:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPMKA01:12RJPB03:2002:08HXXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSMKA01:12RJPB03:2002:08HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILMKA02:02DNR04:0202:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSMKA02:12PNBE04:2002:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15632GHY BME BKN EXPMKA02:12PNBE04:2002:08HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPMKA02:22PNBE04:4002:18HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSMKA02:29DNR04:2201:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA03:01DNR05:0702:06HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA03:01DNR05:0702:06HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHMKA03:12PNBE05:3002:18HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMKA03:26PNBE06:0002:34HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUMKA03:37PNBE07:0003:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSMKA04:08RJPB06:1502:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPMKA04:43RJPB07:4503:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKA05:30PNBE07:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53520GRD LINK PAS EXMKA05:48PNBE08:2502:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKMKA05:48PNBE08:2502:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKA06:05DNR09:4503:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA PNBE EXPMKA06:23PNBE09:4503:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPMKA07:22PNBE10:0002:38HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPMKA07:47PNBE10:0002:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSMKA07:47DNR10:2202:35HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18697KOSHI EXPMKA08:29PNBE10:2501:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUMKA08:39PNBE12:4504:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALMKA08:40DNR11:0802:28HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13401INTERCITY EXPMKA09:12DNR12:4003:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55527JYG PNBE PASSMKA09:22PNBE14:1504:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12567RAJYA RANI EXPMKA09:35PNBE11:0001:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPMKA10:03PNBE13:4003:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUMKA10:20PNBE15:0004:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15646GHY LTT EXPMKA10:45DNR13:4703:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15713INTERCITY EXPMKA10:57PNBE13:1502:18HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13133SDAH BSB EXPMKA11:18DNR14:5503:37HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPMKA11:18DNR14:5503:37HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILMKA11:33PNBE13:0001:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPMKA11:42RJPB14:0002:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMKA11:57DNR14:1302:16HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPMKA11:57PNBE14:0502:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMKA11:57DNR14:1302:16HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPMKA12:31DNR14:3001:59HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPMKA14:31PNBE16:0001:29HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSMKA14:31DNR16:2301:52HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESMKA14:44PNBE18:3003:46HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPMKA15:04PNBE16:4501:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKA15:30PNBE19:1003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPMKA16:55DNR19:4502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12569JYG ANVT G RATHMKA17:17DNR19:2302:06HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
23225RJPB LINK EXPMKA17:33RJPB19:2501:52HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13225INTERCITY EXPRESMKA17:33RJPB20:0002:27HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSMKA17:45PNBE20:0002:15HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPMKA18:40DNR21:3702:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSMKA18:55DNR20:3501:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSMKA19:28PNBE20:4501:17HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSMKA19:28PNBE20:4501:17HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPMKA19:56DNR23:3503:39HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPMKA20:29PNBE22:4502:16HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12349BGP NDLS EXPMKA20:51PNBE22:1001:19HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUMKA21:48PNBE01:0503:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15483MAHANANDA EXPMKA23:59DNR01:5201:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :