ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:12:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA) to KIUL JN (KIUL) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSMKA01:18KIUL01:4800:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSMKA02:28KIUL03:2500:57HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSMKA02:59KIUL03:5000:51HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63572MKA JSME MEMUMKA04:30KIUL05:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPMKA07:21KIUL08:1800:57HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13236INTERCITY EXPMKA07:30KIUL08:5201:22HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPMKA07:59KIUL08:4700:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPMKA08:08KIUL09:3001:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPMKA08:39KIUL10:0601:27HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSMKA09:04KIUL09:3700:33HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESMKA10:00KIUL10:5900:59HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPMKA10:10KIUL10:3800:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLMKA11:31KIUL12:4001:09HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUMKA11:42KIUL13:0201:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKA12:10KIUL13:3001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUMKA13:34KIUL15:2001:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12336BHAGALPUR EXPMKA14:19KIUL16:0501:46HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESMKA14:19KIUL16:0501:46HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSMKA15:21KIUL16:2000:59HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXMKA15:21KIUL16:3501:14HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILMKA15:56KIUL17:1001:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESSMKA16:07KIUL17:3501:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSMKA16:40KIUL18:0001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUMKA16:50KIUL18:4501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPMKA17:01KIUL18:1701:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPMKA18:00KIUL19:3601:36HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSMKA18:50KIUL20:1101:21HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPMKA18:50KIUL20:1101:21HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPMKA19:14KIUL20:4501:31HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSMKA19:14KIUL20:4501:31HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREMKA19:32KIUL21:0601:34HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63204MKA KIUL MEMUMKA20:15KIUL21:5501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHMKA21:41KIUL22:2800:47HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPMKA22:17KIUL23:0100:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA22:27KIUL00:0501:38HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSMKA22:27KIUL00:0501:38HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSMKA22:38KIUL23:2200:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILMKA22:57KIUL23:3400:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUMKA23:07KIUL01:4002:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESMKA23:21KIUL00:5501:34HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSMKA23:55KIUL00:2800:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :