ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:44:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANMAD JN (MMR) to PUNE JN (PUNE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22118AMI PUNE SF EXPMMR00:55PUNE07:4006:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22132GYAN GANGA SFMMR00:55PUNE08:0507:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPMMR00:55PUNE08:0507:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPMMR01:25PUNE08:0506:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01664HBJ HUBBALLI SPLMMR02:35PUNE09:1506:40HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPMMR02:35PUNE09:1506:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIMMR02:35PUNE09:1506:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSMMR03:20PUNE09:2006:00HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXMMR03:25PUNE09:4506:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPMMR03:25PUNE09:4506:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHMMR03:25PUNE09:4506:20HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
11025BSL PUNE EXPMMR04:10PUNE12:0507:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPMMR04:15PUNE11:0506:50HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPMMR04:15PUNE11:0506:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXPMMR04:15PUNE11:0506:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPMMR04:15PUNE11:0506:50HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22124AJNI PUNE AC EXPMMR04:45PUNE11:1506:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOMMR06:03PUNE11:4505:42HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIALMMR06:50PUNE14:0507:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSMMR08:15PUNE15:1006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSMMR09:50PUNE16:2006:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSMMR11:40PUNE20:5509:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPMMR12:35PUNE19:1506:40HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPMMR19:10PUNE02:4507:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02846HTE PUNE SF SPLMMR19:10PUNE02:4507:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPMMR19:50PUNE04:0508:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSMMR19:50PUNE04:0508:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51116DHI CSN PUNE PASMMR21:05PUNE04:4007:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPMMR21:05PUNE04:4007:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51402MMR PUNE PASSMMR21:15PUNE07:3010:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12150DNR PUNE EXPMMR22:05PUNE05:3007:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPMMR23:55PUNE06:5006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :