ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 13:35:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANDUADIH (MUV) to ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIMGS00:52ALD02:4301:51HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIMGS00:55ALD02:4301:48HYXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPBHLP00:55ALD03:2502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EMGS01:04ALD02:5301:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPBSB01:25ALD04:1002:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22427BUI ANVT SF EXPMUV01:30ALD03:5502:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12877RNC GARIB RATHMGS01:49ALD03:4301:54HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12349BGP NDLS EXPMGS01:58ALD04:0802:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTIMGS01:58ALD04:0802:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPMGS01:58ALD04:0802:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESMGS02:02ALD04:0802:06HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIMGS02:07ALD04:0802:01HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPMGS02:10ALD04:3002:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08617RNC ANVT SPECIAMGS02:15ALD04:3002:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12249HWH ANVT YUVAMGS02:30ALD04:1801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPMGS02:37ALD05:0502:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12150DNR PUNE EXPMGS02:49COI05:3002:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22914BDTS HUMSAFARMGS03:04ACOI05:0502:01HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12942PARASNATH EXPMGS03:15ALD05:3002:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSMGS03:19ALD05:3002:11HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPBSB03:45ALD07:1503:30HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPMUV03:55ALY07:1003:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANMUV04:00ALY07:0303:03HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUV04:15ALY07:0302:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPMGS04:19COI08:2004:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63237MGS ALD MEMUMGS04:30ALD09:1004:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12175CHAMBAL EXPMGS05:00ACOI07:2502:25HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPMGS05:00ACOI07:2502:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPMUV05:00ALY08:2003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPMGS05:00COI07:3502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPMGS05:15ALD07:4502:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESMGS05:20ALD07:4502:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPBSB05:20COI09:2804:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPMGS05:29ACOI07:5802:29HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPMGS05:29ACOI07:5802:29HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15483MAHANANDA EXPMGS05:42ALD08:4002:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55125MUV ALY PASSMUV06:05ALY10:0504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSB06:10ACOI09:1303:03HXXXXXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
75115GCT PRG PASSBSB06:25PRG10:2003:55HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILMGS06:30ALD09:0002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12505NORTH EAST EXPMGS07:17ALD09:3502:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSBSB08:00ALD11:5003:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15117MUV JBP EXPRESMUV08:25ALY11:0802:43HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILMGS08:30ACOI11:1502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPMGS09:00ALD11:0702:07HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSMGS09:15ALD11:3002:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSMGS09:15ALD11:3002:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPMGS09:19ALD11:3002:11HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPMGS09:22ALD11:3002:08HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXMGS09:29ALD11:5002:21HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPMGS09:29ALD11:5002:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPMGS09:45ALD12:0002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EXBSB09:45ALD12:4503:00HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSMUV09:50ALY12:0002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSMGS10:00ALD12:2502:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPMGS10:07ALD12:3002:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSB10:25ACOI12:4502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSB11:20COI15:0003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPBSB11:20ALD16:0004:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55127MUV ALY PASSMUV12:10ALY16:1504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15159SARNATH EXPRESSBSB12:30ALD15:1502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPMGS13:47ACOI16:2602:39HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPBHLP15:09ALY18:3303:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPBSB15:35ALY19:1003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSB15:50ALD19:2003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64595MGS ALD PASSMGS16:00ALD20:1504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82355SUVIDHA TRAINMGS16:12ACOI18:1802:06HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
75107MAU BCY DMUMUV16:40ALY20:2503:45HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
75105MAU ALY DMUMUV16:40ALY20:2503:45HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILMGS16:54ALD19:1502:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04043GAYA ANVT SPLMGS16:55ALD19:5503:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EXBHLP17:15ALY20:0802:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPMGS17:20ALD19:4002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPBSB17:30COI20:4503:15HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPMGS17:40ALD19:5002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSB17:45ALD22:0004:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21108BSB KURJ LINK EXBSB17:45ALD22:0004:15HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
55129MUV ALY PASSMUV17:50ALY21:1003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMGS17:52ACOI20:0002:08HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMGS17:52COI20:1002:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPMGS17:52COI20:1002:18HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPMGS18:04COI20:4502:41HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPBSB18:40COI21:5403:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSBSB18:47ALD21:4002:53HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPBSB18:55ACOI22:0003:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPMUV19:40ALD22:0502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSMGS19:44ALD21:4001:56HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSB20:20ALD23:0002:40HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUV21:00ALD00:0503:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSB21:05ACOI00:3003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSB21:05COI00:3003:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPBSB21:15ALD00:3003:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSBSB21:15ALD00:3003:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPBSB21:15ALY00:1503:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBSB21:15ALY00:1503:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBSB21:35COI01:3604:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSB21:55ALD00:4502:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSMGS22:14ALD00:4002:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12581MUV NDLS S F EXPMUV22:30ALD01:2002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIMGS22:32ALD00:2501:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22405BGP GARIB RATHMGS22:57ALD00:5201:55HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHMGS22:57ALD00:5201:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSMGS23:06ALD01:1002:04HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPMGS23:06ALD01:1002:04HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSMGS23:09ACOI01:2002:11HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHMGS23:10ALD01:2002:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFMGS23:10ALD01:2002:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPMGS23:10ALD01:2002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXMGS23:24COI02:1502:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSBHLP23:34ALY02:3002:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPMGS23:49COI02:1502:26HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSMGS23:49COI02:1502:26HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 112 / Found: 112)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :