ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 20:53:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANDUADIH (MUV) to JABALPUR (JBP) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPBSB01:25JBP10:3009:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPBSB02:20JBP10:5008:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12150DNR PUNE EXPMGS02:49JBP11:1008:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22914BDTS HUMSAFARMGS03:04JBP10:5007:46HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
17609PNBE PAU EXPMGS03:04JBP10:5507:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXMGS03:07JBP11:0007:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPBSB03:45JBP13:4009:55HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPMUV03:55JBP13:4009:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANMUV04:00JBP13:4009:40HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUV04:15JBP13:4009:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPMGS04:19JBP15:1010:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPBSB05:20JBP16:5511:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSMGS05:29JBP13:4008:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPMGS05:29JBP13:4008:11HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPMGS05:29JBP13:4008:11HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSB06:10JBP16:4010:30HXXXXXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSBSB08:00JBP18:4010:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15117MUV JBP EXPRESMUV08:25JBP18:5010:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILMGS08:30JBP17:4509:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSMGS08:50JBP16:4507:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSB10:25JBP18:2007:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPBSB11:20JBP23:0011:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSB11:20JBP21:1009:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPMGS13:47JBP22:1508:28HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12142PPTA LTT EXPMGS14:47JBP22:4007:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82355SUVIDHA TRAINMGS16:12JBP00:4508:33HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPMGS17:04JBP00:5007:46HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12792SECUNDERABAD EXBHLP17:15JBP02:1008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPBSB17:30JBP02:2508:55HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMGS17:52JBP01:5007:58HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESMGS17:52JBP01:5007:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPMGS17:52JBP01:5007:58HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMGS17:52JBP01:5007:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPMGS18:04JBP02:2508:21HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPBSB18:40JBP03:5509:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSB20:20JBP04:5008:30HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUV21:00JBP06:2509:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSB21:05JBP06:0008:55HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSB21:05JBP06:0008:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPBSB21:15JBP07:1510:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBSB21:15JBP06:2509:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPBSB21:15JBP06:2509:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSBSB21:15JBP07:1510:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXMGS23:24JBP08:0008:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSBHLP23:34JBP09:4010:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSMGS23:49JBP08:5009:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPMGS23:49JBP08:5009:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :