ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 17:32:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) to MORADABAD (MB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSNBD01:14MB03:1702:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSNBD01:45MB03:3501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPNBD02:10MB04:0001:50HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSNBD02:33MB04:1001:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILNBD02:49MB04:3701:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPNBD03:25MB05:1001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54396NBD MB PASSNBD03:35MB09:0505:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPNBD04:01MB06:0502:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64566SRE MB MEMUNBD07:05MB09:3502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPNBD08:03MB10:3002:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSNBD12:00MB15:2503:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPNBD13:07MB14:4001:33HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPNBD14:42MB16:1501:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPNBD15:18MB16:5001:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSNBD16:32MB18:4002:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54464RKSH BKI PASSNBD17:23MB20:4503:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14116HW ALD EXPNBD17:35MB19:2001:45HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPNBD18:30MB20:2001:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPNBD18:30MB20:2001:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15033HW RMR EXPNBD19:42MB21:4302:01HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12528CDG RMR SF EXPNBD20:10MB21:4301:33HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
14604JANSADHARAN EXPNBD20:10MB21:4301:33HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSNBD22:15MB00:2002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSNBD23:45MB01:5502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :