ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:23:33 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to BAREILLY (BE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:35BE05:2004:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00BE10:0505:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00BE13:0507:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45BE13:0005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25BE13:4704:22HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:25BE13:4704:22HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:10BE15:1704:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
04406DLI DBG AC SPLDLI11:15BE15:2604:11HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35BE16:3705:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10BE17:3304:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05BE18:2704:22HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55BE20:3505:40HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSDLI14:55BE20:3505:40HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05BE19:5704:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPDLI15:05BE19:5204:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35BE21:5005:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10BE22:5705:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANVT17:10BE22:0704:57HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVT17:25BE22:2304:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00BE22:4004:40HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15BE22:4004:25HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVT18:15BE22:4004:25HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25BE23:4905:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35BE23:0704:32HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVT18:45BE23:0704:22HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10BE00:2305:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04404ANVT BJU AC SPLANVT19:25BE00:1504:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
04208ANVT BSB SPLANVT19:35BE01:3506:00HXYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50BE00:4004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPDLI20:40BE01:1504:35HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40BE01:1504:35HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT20:55BE01:1504:20HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
04414ANVT LKO SPLANVT21:05BE01:3504:30HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10BE02:1905:09HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10BE02:1905:09HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05BE02:5004:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04420NZM LKO AC SPLNZM22:40BE04:3805:58HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04422ANVT LKO AC SPLANVT22:50BE04:3805:48HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25BE03:5504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50BE09:3533:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :