ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 08:01:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to PANIPAT JN (PNP) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS01:20PNP03:1901:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNDLS01:40PNP03:5302:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25PNP04:4001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25PNP06:1001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30PNP06:4202:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:0001:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50PNP06:0001:10HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:0001:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:0001:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20PNP06:4801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:35PNP07:1101:36HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLI05:45PNP07:5502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40PNP08:0501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40PNP08:5001:10HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESSNDLS07:50PNP09:1001:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPNDLS07:50PNP09:0001:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS08:10PNP10:2602:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22429DLI PTK SF EXPDLI08:25PNP09:3501:10HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSNDLS08:45PNP10:3601:51HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNDLS11:05PNP12:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05PNP12:3001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTDEC11:54PNP13:2601:32HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30PNP13:4301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64533DLI PNP EMUDLI12:50PNP15:0502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPDLI13:05PNP15:4302:38HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI13:05PNP15:4302:38HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNDLS13:20PNP14:3201:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:40PNP15:1501:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNDLS13:55PNP15:3301:38HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXPDSJ14:20PNP16:1801:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20PNP16:0801:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35PNP15:5801:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXPNDLS15:00PNP16:1801:18HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54303DLI KLK PASSDLI15:20PNP18:0002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLI16:40PNP19:1502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLI17:40PNP19:5002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64469NDLS PNP LADIES SPLNDLS17:50PNP20:0502:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUNDLS18:07PNP20:2002:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS18:25PNP20:4002:15HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNDLS18:35PNP20:5602:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLI19:25PNP21:4002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10PNP22:1002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50PNP22:0001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI21:00PNP22:2001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:20PNP22:5701:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILDLI21:35PNP23:0701:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI21:50PNP23:4801:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXPDLI22:00PNP23:1301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15PNP23:2601:11HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55PNP00:4101:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSNDLS23:20PNP00:5101:31HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :