ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:26:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to KOTA JN (KOTA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPNZM03:55KOTA11:1007:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZM05:15KOTA13:1508:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM06:42KOTA13:1006:28HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:20KOTA14:2007:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05KOTA16:1006:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05KOTA16:1006:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZM10:55KOTA15:2004:25HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM10:55KOTA15:2004:25HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55KOTA15:2004:25HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:15KOTA20:0006:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:47KOTA23:1509:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSNZM13:55KOTA19:4005:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM13:55KOTA19:4505:50HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM13:55KOTA19:4505:50HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPNZM13:55KOTA19:4505:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPNDLS14:15KOTA23:5009:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09006NDLS BCT SF SPLNDLS14:50KOTA19:3004:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPDSJ15:10KOTA22:1007:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:35KOTA20:0504:30HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:35KOTA20:0504:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
09004NZM BDTS RAJDHANI SPLNZM16:15KOTA20:4304:28HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:25KOTA21:0004:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45KOTA23:3006:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45KOTA23:3006:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:50KOTA21:4004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00KOTA01:1006:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXNZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:50KOTA07:3509:45HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50KOTA07:3509:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPNZM22:15KOTA04:4006:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22210BCT DURONTONDLS23:25KOTA04:1504:50HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:35KOTA06:1506:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:35KOTA06:1506:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPNZM23:35KOTA06:1006:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :