ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 14:50:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to NEW DELHI (NDLS) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64051PWL GZB EMUNZM00:10NDLS00:4300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:18NDLS00:5500:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZM03:00NDLS03:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM03:49NDLS04:1500:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:37NDLS05:0000:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUNZM04:48NDLS05:2000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12415INDB DEE EXPNZM05:43NDLS06:1000:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPNZM06:02NDLS06:3000:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPNZM06:44NDLS07:0500:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUNZM07:01NDLS07:2300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPNZM07:09NDLS07:3000:21HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64011PWL SSB EMUNZM07:12NDLS07:4100:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUNZM07:47NDLS08:2000:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZM08:00NDLS09:2801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSNZM08:08NDLS08:2500:17HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
64075PWL NDLS EMUNZM08:12NDLS08:5000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUNZM08:27NDLS08:5500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPNZM08:37NDLS09:0500:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64071BVH SSB EMUNZM08:48NDLS09:1300:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUNZM08:55NDLS09:3000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64090NZM HNZM EMUNZM09:15NDLS09:3800:23HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUNZM09:22NDLS09:5000:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUNZM09:29NDLS10:0000:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14211INTERCITY EXPNZM09:47NDLS10:2000:33HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPNZM09:57NDLS10:3000:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNZM10:05NDLS10:4000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM10:05NDLS10:4000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64901KSV GZB EMUNZM10:11NDLS10:4800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12483AMRITSAR EXPNZM10:42NDLS11:2000:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINZM11:00NDLS11:2000:20HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXNZM11:20NDLS11:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNZM11:48NDLS12:1000:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUNZM11:53NDLS12:1800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPNZM12:15NDLS12:4500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:02NDLS13:3500:33HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSNZM13:23NDLS13:4500:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64013PWL SSB EMUNZM13:31NDLS14:0000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXPNZM14:17NDLS14:4000:23HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSNZM14:49NDLS15:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUNZM15:30NDLS16:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64419NZM GZB EMUNZM15:45NDLS16:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUNZM16:31NDLS17:0000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64089NZM HNZM EMUNZM16:45NDLS18:0301:18HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM17:15NDLS17:4500:30HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54022NZM BSC PASSNZM18:00NDLS18:2300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZM18:10NDLS18:3300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNZM18:25NDLS18:5200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64087NZM NDLS EMUNZM18:27NDLS19:3501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUNZM18:35NDLS19:0000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64092NZM HNZM EMUNZM18:50NDLS19:1500:25HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPNZM19:20NDLS19:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNZM20:28NDLS21:0000:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64088NZM NDLS EMUNZM20:38NDLS21:0500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILNZM20:53NDLS21:1500:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4000:30HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUNZM21:37NDLS22:1000:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11449JBP SVDK EXPNZM22:35NDLS23:0000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:35NDLS23:0000:25HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSNZM22:35NDLS23:0000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUNZM23:25NDLS23:5500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :