ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:44:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) to RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPPNBE02:05RPR03:2801:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSPNBE04:10RPR05:2501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE04:55RPR06:2301:28HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE04:55RPR06:2301:28HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBE05:15RPR07:2002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63227PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE08:00RPR10:1302:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63219DNR RPR MEMUDNR09:55RPR12:2502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63225PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE12:05RPR14:0502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH ANVT EXPPNBE14:35RPR16:4102:06HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPPNBE14:35RPR16:4102:06HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
63263PNBE BXR MEMUPNBE14:50RPR17:1202:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63261FUT BXR MEMUPNBE18:30RPR21:3803:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE19:55RPR23:1503:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPPNBE21:25RPR23:0501:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :