ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 08:56:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PENDRA ROAD (PND) to BILASPUR JN (BSP) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18235BILASPUR EX PASPND00:15BSP03:5003:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22868DURG HUMSAFARPND00:51BSP03:3502:44HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSPND01:10BSP04:0002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58220CHRM BSP PASSPND01:30BSP06:3005:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02191JBP SRC SUP SPLPND01:52BSP04:3002:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPPND02:00BSP04:2502:25HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPPND03:02BSP05:1002:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18204BETWA EXPRESSPND07:00BSP09:3502:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPPND07:00BSP09:3502:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18248REWA BSP EXPRESSPND07:10BSP09:4502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPPND08:40BSP11:0002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08062JP SHM SPLPND08:49BSP10:5002:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPPND09:00BSP11:1502:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPPND09:17BSP11:1501:58HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTIPND09:42BSP11:5502:13HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68739PND BSP MEMUPND11:15BSP13:5502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18233NARMADA EXPRESSPND14:10BSP17:1503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPPND16:52BSP19:1002:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01661HBJ PURI SPLPND18:15BSP20:2002:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPPND19:00BSP21:4002:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPPND19:37BSP21:4002:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68748KTE BSP MEMUPND19:44BSP22:4503:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :