ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:14:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAJKOT JN (RJT) to WANKANER JN (WKR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSRJT01:15WKR01:5300:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19016SAURASHTRA EXPRJT01:30WKR02:1700:47HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPRJT02:10WKR02:5700:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJT05:25WKR06:1100:46HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSRJT05:40WKR06:4401:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYRJT06:15WKR06:5500:40HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYRJT06:15WKR06:5500:40HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPRJT06:50WKR07:2800:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPRJT06:50WKR07:2800:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79454RJT WKR DEMURJT07:10WKR11:1004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSRJT08:35WKR09:1200:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59504OKHA VG PASSRJT09:20WKR10:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19120SMNH ADI EXPRJT10:57WKR11:5100:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPRJT12:20WKR13:0800:48HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPRJT12:30WKR13:0800:38HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJT12:30WKR13:0800:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPRJT12:35WKR13:2200:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJT13:30WKR14:1300:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESRJT14:03WKR14:4000:37HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESRJT14:03WKR14:4000:37HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPRJT15:33WKR16:1000:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXPRJT16:47WKR17:3300:46HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILRJT18:15WKR18:5000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19570VRL BCT EXPRJT18:15WKR18:5300:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPRJT19:35WKR20:1300:38HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESSRJT19:35WKR20:1300:38HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSRJT21:00WKR22:0801:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02833RJT SRC SPECIALRJT22:20WKR23:0500:45HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSRJT23:55WKR00:4200:47HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :