ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:50:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPRJY00:31BZA03:1002:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKRJY01:20BZA04:0002:40HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRJY01:35BZA09:0007:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSRJY01:50BZA05:0003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHRJY02:00BZA05:1003:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
08501VSKP SC SPLRJY02:13BZA04:5002:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLRJY02:13BZA05:1002:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSRJY02:27BZA06:3504:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSRJY03:10BZA08:0004:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPRJY03:10BZA08:0004:50HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08567VSKP QLN SPLRJY03:12BZA05:0501:53HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67262RJY BZA MEMURJY03:45BZA07:3503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSRJY04:22BZA07:1502:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPRJY04:22BZA07:1502:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSRJY05:01BZA07:4502:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPRJY05:12BZA08:1002:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESSRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02841SRC MAS SF SPLRJY05:24BZA07:5002:26HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
20889HUMSAFAR EXPRJY05:24BZA07:4502:21HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPRJY05:24BZA07:4502:21HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
57232COA BZA PASSRJY06:10BZA10:5504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06009SRC PDY SPLRJY06:17BZA09:0502:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPRJY07:06BZA10:0502:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPRJY07:16BZA10:1002:54HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPRJY07:42BZA10:4002:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPRJY07:42BZA10:4002:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPRJY08:02BZA10:5502:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSRJY08:52BZA11:3002:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSRJY08:52BZA11:3002:38HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPRJY08:52BZA11:3002:38HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPRJY08:54BZA11:4502:51HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRRJY09:13BZA15:1005:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPRJY09:18BZA12:0502:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESSRJY09:57BZA12:4502:48HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYARJY09:57BZA12:2002:23HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESSRJY10:40BZA14:0503:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXRJY11:17BZA14:1502:58HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPRJY11:17BZA14:2003:03HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPRJY11:22BZA14:2002:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPRJY11:37BZA14:4803:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18503VSKP SNSI EXPRJY12:15BZA15:0002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18637HTE BNC EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPRJY13:16BZA17:0503:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ERJY13:16BZA17:0503:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57226VSKP BZA PASSRJY13:40BZA18:5505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSRJY13:50BZA16:4502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12717RATNACHALAM EXPRJY15:38BZA19:0003:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17644CIRCAR EXPRJY15:50BZA20:4004:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSRJY15:53BZA18:4302:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPRJY15:53BZA18:4302:50HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPRJY16:10BZA19:1003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLRJY16:57BZA19:4002:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67299RJY BZA MEMURJY17:15BZA22:0504:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESSRJY17:20BZA21:0003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILRJY17:34BZA20:2502:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSRJY17:45BZA20:1002:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSRJY17:45BZA20:1002:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSRJY17:45BZA20:1002:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPRJY17:45BZA20:1002:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPRJY17:45BZA20:1802:33HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALRJY18:02BZA21:3003:28HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPRJY18:18BZA21:1502:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLRJY18:30BZA21:5003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPRJY18:41BZA22:5004:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSRJY18:52BZA21:4002:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516SCL TVC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07426COA KCG SPLRJY19:17BZA21:5002:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSRJY19:52BZA00:3504:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07941CCT TPTY SPLRJY20:20BZA23:0002:40HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12727GODAVARI EXPRJY20:39BZA23:4003:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPRJY21:00BZA00:0103:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPRJY21:00BZA00:0103:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07150GHY SC SPECIALRJY21:00BZA00:0103:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPRJY21:08BZA01:0003:52HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12737GOUTAMI EXPRJY21:40BZA00:1502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPRJY21:55BZA00:4502:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08411HUMSAFAR SPECIALRJY21:57BZA00:5502:58HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSRJY21:57BZA00:4502:48HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPRJY21:57BZA01:1503:18HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSRJY22:07BZA01:1003:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPRJY22:07BZA01:4503:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSRJY22:07BZA01:4503:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPRJY22:07BZA01:1003:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPRJY22:07BZA01:1003:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07479VSKP TPTY SPLRJY22:13BZA01:4503:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07488VSKP TPTY AC SPLRJY22:50BZA00:4001:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHRJY23:36BZA02:1002:34HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSRJY23:40BZA02:3002:50HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
20811VSKP NED SF EXPRJY23:40BZA02:3502:55HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 102 / Found: 102)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :