ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 15:32:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATNAGIRI (RN) to DADAR (DR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPRN00:10LTT08:0007:50HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSRN00:10PNVL05:3005:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESRN00:10PNVL06:2006:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPRN00:10PNVL06:2006:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09415KRMI ADI SPLRN00:55PNVL07:4506:50HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09010KRMI BDTS SPLRN00:55BDTS11:0510:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPRN00:55PNVL06:2005:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPRN02:20CSTM10:3308:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01448CSTM GANPATI SPRN03:05DR11:5708:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
50104RN DADAR PASSRN05:30DR14:2008:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPRN06:05PNVL12:5006:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHRN07:05LTT14:5507:50HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIRN07:05PNVL13:3506:30HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPRN07:05PNVL13:3506:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPRN07:05PNVL13:3506:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01114DR GANPATI SPLRN08:10DR16:0007:50HXYXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
01186RN DR SPECIALRN09:00DR17:0008:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESRN09:20DR16:4007:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPRN09:20PNVL14:5005:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPRN09:20PNVL14:5005:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPRN09:20PNVL14:5005:30HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPRN09:20PNVL14:5005:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09002MAJN BCT EXPRN09:20BCT18:2509:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKERN10:25LTT18:3008:05HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
01192SWV PANVEL SPLRN10:25PNVL18:2007:55HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
16346NETRAVATHI EXPRN11:10LTT17:4506:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01190SWV PANVEL SPLRN11:50PNVL18:2006:30HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXRN11:50PNVL18:1006:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01438SWV PUNE SPLRN11:50PNVL18:1506:25HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
50106SWV DIVA PASSRN12:25PNVL19:0006:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22120TEJAS EXPRESSRN13:10DR19:1306:03HYXYXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
01424SWV PUNE SPLRN13:10PNVL19:5006:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSRN13:35DR21:0207:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPRN14:55PNVL19:5004:55HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPRN15:20PNVL20:4005:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22413NZM RAJDHANIRN15:20PNVL20:4005:20HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSRN15:20PNVL20:5005:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01188LTT GANPATI SPLRN15:20LTT00:2009:00HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPRN15:20PNVL20:4005:20HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESRN15:50PNVL21:2005:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSRN15:50PNVL21:2005:30HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPRN15:50PNVL21:2005:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSRN15:50PNVL21:2005:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSRN15:50PNVL21:2005:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPRN15:50PNVL21:2005:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXRN16:35DR23:0506:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01044KRMI LTT SPLRN17:15LTT23:5506:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTORN17:15LTT23:5506:40HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTORN17:15PNVL22:4005:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01462SWV PUNE SPECIARN17:30PNVL23:1505:45HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
01038SWV LTT AC SPLRN17:30LTT00:2006:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPRN17:55LTT00:3006:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01046KRMI LTT SPLRN17:55LTT00:2006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01272KRMI AJNI SPLRN17:55PNVL23:1005:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPRN19:20PNVL02:0506:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11004TUTARI EXPRESSRN21:20DR06:4509:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXRN22:05DR05:1707:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09008MAO BCT SPLRN22:30BCT09:0510:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPRN23:25LTT06:3507:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :