ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:41:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH) to BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
23154GOUR EXPRPH00:19BWN02:3002:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPRPH00:19BWN02:3002:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
05228MFP HWH SPLRPH00:34BWN02:5502:21HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPRPH01:04BWN03:1102:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPRPH01:28BWN03:3502:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPRPH01:51BWN03:4601:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSRPH03:02BWN05:0202:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRPH03:43BWN07:0003:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXRPH03:48BWN06:1402:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53048VISWABHARTI PASSRPH05:10BWN07:5302:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPH05:30BWN09:2603:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120ANVT SDAH EXPRPH05:54BWN08:3202:38HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSRPH05:54BWN08:3202:38HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
63582RPH BWN MEMURPH06:20BWN08:4702:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPRPH07:03BWN09:1702:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73012RPH BWN PASSRPH07:25BWN09:5502:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13028KAVI GURU EXPRPH09:17BWN11:4002:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53068RPH BWN PASSRPH09:35BWN12:1002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPRPH10:26BWN12:3202:06HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13162TEBHAGA EXPRPH10:26BWN12:3202:06HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTYRPH11:00BWN12:4601:46HXYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
63584RPH BWN MEMURPH13:15BWN15:4502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPH14:05BWN16:1702:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63142RPH SDAH PASSRPH14:25BWN16:4902:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXPRPH15:04BWN17:1802:14HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXPRPH15:04BWN17:1802:14HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPRPH15:04BWN17:1802:14HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53042JYG HWH PASSRPH15:40BWN19:5504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPRPH15:55BWN17:4501:50HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPH16:35BWN18:3001:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53064BHW BWN PASSRPH16:47BWN20:4003:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPRPH17:10BWN19:3702:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22310NJP HWH AC EXPRPH18:27BWN21:1702:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13014RPH BWN EXPRESSRPH18:40BWN21:2502:45HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
53418MLDT BWN PASSRPH19:00BWN21:4002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07150GHY SC SPECIALRPH22:02BWN23:4401:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPRPH22:50BWN00:4401:54HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSRPH22:55BWN01:1602:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :